Tournoi B 1er Trophée Dominique METRAS Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1343 F |
1 - 0 |
AUQUE Bernard |
1457 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1267 F |
0 - 1 |
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1299 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
1109 F |
0 - 1 |
CARISSAN Matteo |
1247 F |
5 |
4 |
4 |
MOULY Pierre-Thomas |
1177 F |
0 - 1 |
BARTHEL Malo |
1225 F |
5 |
5 |
4 |
MONI Theo |
1401 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUHLEL Lina |
1189 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1164 F |
1 - 0 |
PERTUZON Nolan |
1360 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
PROUD'HON Gabriel |
1126 F |
0 - 1 |
BACHACHYAN Spartak |
1274 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1271 F |
X - X |
BOUHLEL Adam |
1155 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
WOLTER CAVALIER Mathis |
1001 F |
0 - 1 |
GACHBAR Imrane |
1258 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
LAI Bjorn |
1116 F |
0 - 1 |
BENLATRECHE Abdelwadoud |
1200 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
CARISSAN Yannick |
1121 F |
1 - 0 |
BENEDDRA Nassim |
1197 F |
4 |
12 |
3 |
BENGUEDIH Djibril |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
AIT SLIMANE Elisa |
1040 N |
3½ |
13 |
3 |
GUILLEMIN Olivier |
1076 F |
X - X |
MRIBTI Soultane |
1200 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
GUILLEMIN Antoine |
1021 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN PIERNA Dario |
1190 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
RAGO Silas |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
MOULY Maxime |
1190 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
LOCATELLI Enzo |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
LESNE Vladislav |
1071 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
YAHIEL Felix |
1163 F |
1 - 0 |
GOZZOLI Anais |
1059 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
CHAUSSON Cesar |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
PROUD'HON Baptiste |
890 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BARTHEL Jean |
1126 F |
0 - 1 |
HERNANDEZ Julien |
1004 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
GOUTAL Noe |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
1078 F |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
HOURANY Antonin |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
LECLERCQ Raphael |
1610 N |
2½ |
22 |
2 |
FONTAINE Sahel |
1200 N |
X - X |
CHERKI Romain |
1240 N |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
SCHIAVO-BENZENATI Mylana |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
PROUD'HON Louise |
1340 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
SEMBEL RUDELLE Nina |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
NOUI Adam |
970 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
RATHERY Marius |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
MOSTEFA SIDE LARBI Ismail |
1130 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
GUILLEMIN Pierre Alexandre |
1094 F |
1 - 0 |
RABAH Lena |
850 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
METRAS Leonard |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
TODUA Anano |
800 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
NOGARET Ferdinand |
890 N |
1 - 0 |
DEKHIL Imran |
800 N |
1½ |
29 |
1 |
ROLLAND Matteo |
860 N |
1 - 0 |
DEKHIL Abdallah |
910 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
RABAH Anais |
820 N |
1 - 0 |
BONEFF Alexandre |
800 N |
1 |
31 |
½ |
GUILLEMIN Aurore |
870 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|