CJSC2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALIDRA Abel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
2 |
|
AMIOT Timothe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
3 |
|
ASCHENBRENNER Quentin |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
4 |
|
BALASUBRAMANIAM Ayla |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
5 |
|
BALASUBRAMANIAM Isaac |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
6 |
|
BENTZ Valentin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
7 |
|
BERGES Yanir |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
8 |
|
BERRUEX Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
9 |
|
BISQUER Jacques |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
10 |
|
BOUCANSAUD Max |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
11 |
|
BOUTEFNOUCHET Maissa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
12 |
|
CAMMAS-LECONTE Marcel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
13 |
|
CAMUS Benjamin |
900 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
14 |
|
CAROLI Leo |
930 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
ALEX ECHECS |
15 |
|
CATALDO Giannina |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
16 |
|
CATHENOZ Gabrielle |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
17 |
|
CHOMBART Nolan |
950 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
ALEX ECHECS |
18 |
|
CORTIZO-VERNOUX Florent |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
19 |
|
DELALANDE Arthur |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
20 |
|
DELPRAT Thiago |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
21 |
|
DESBAR Timeo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
22 |
|
DJABALLAH Husseyn |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
23 |
|
DJABALLAH Ibtissem |
880 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
24 |
|
DJABALLAH Soumeyya |
890 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
25 |
|
DUDOGNON Ethan |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
ALEX ECHECS |
26 |
|
DUDOGNON Noah |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
ALEX ECHECS |
27 |
|
DURIEUX Anais |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
ALEX ECHECS |
28 |
|
FABRE Gabin |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
ALEX ECHECS |
29 |
|
FEZARD Marius |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
30 |
|
FLOREZ ALTMAN Noah |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
31 |
|
FROMENT Eliott |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
32 |
|
GALLAY Elsa |
910 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
33 |
|
GAYAUD Robin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
34 |
|
GILBERT Alric |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
35 |
|
GUTU Filat |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
36 |
|
HO-CHARTIER Marceau |
810 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
37 |
|
IONESCU Marius |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
38 |
|
JENVOIS TERKI Vadim |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
39 |
|
JOBARD Adrien |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
40 |
|
KENNICHE Zacharie |
860 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
41 |
|
LANDRY Lola |
860 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
42 |
|
LAURENT Antoine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
43 |
|
LEBRETON Maxens |
810 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
44 |
|
LEROY Ethan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
45 |
|
MUGNISI Zackary |
920 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
46 |
|
PATOUILLET Hugo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
47 |
|
PERALDI Yann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
48 |
|
PERISSE Bastien |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
ALEX ECHECS |
49 |
|
PERRIN Thea |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
50 |
|
PIATEK Mathis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
51 |
|
POLSINELLI Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
52 |
|
RIVAL Hugo |
970 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
53 |
|
ROCHE-AUBERT Camille |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
54 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Mateo |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
55 |
|
SALLIOU Lucien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
56 |
|
SERVANT Camille |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
57 |
|
SOUAB Adam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
58 |
|
SOUAB Souleyman |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
59 |
|
VACHER Ekaterina |
1190 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
60 |
|
VERHAEGHE Romy |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
61 |
|
VIVIANT Antoine |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |