Rapide de Vagney 2022 - Tournoi Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AVA HIAN Aleksander |
910 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
2 |
|
BAUER Laurent |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
BREYER Guy |
1223 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
4 |
|
CHENU Mathis |
1168 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
5 |
|
CHEVALLEY Nicolas |
1571 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
6 |
|
CREUSOT Pierre |
1412 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
7 |
|
DAUMALE Tom |
1078 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
8 |
|
DIDIER Jules |
1375 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
9 |
|
GAGGIOLI Didier |
1398 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
10 |
|
GRAVELIN Michel |
1247 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
11 |
|
GRYSHKO Vitalii |
2006 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
12 |
|
GUMUSTAS Cemal |
1293 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
13 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1022 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
14 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1109 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
15 |
|
LAMBOLEZ Marc |
1709 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
16 |
|
LAMOURETTE Dominique |
1107 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
17 |
|
NARDOU Mireille |
1199 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
18 |
|
NOYELLES Benoit |
1248 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
19 |
|
PERRIN Sandrine |
1050 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
20 |
|
PETIN Laurent |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
21 |
|
PINGARD Nathalie |
1094 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
22 |
|
PISCAN Iulian |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
23 |
|
POESY Maxime |
1749 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
24 |
|
POIREL Marie-France |
1135 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
25 |
|
RIBAU Theo |
1265 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
26 |
|
SKOTAREK Augustin |
1205 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
27 |
|
VALLENCE Lucas |
1220 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
28 |
|
VAXELAIRE Gauthier |
1111 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
29 |
|
VENDIER Enzo |
1216 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
30 |
|
VENDIER Lucas |
1264 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
31 |
|
YILMAZ Resat |
1060 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
|