16ème rapide du CEKB Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BEANCOURT Francois |
1302 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
2 |
|
BELLIN Bruno |
1789 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
3 |
|
BOUHAER Laurent |
1281 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
4 |
|
BOURGOIN Gabriel |
1014 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
5 |
|
BOURSIER Dominique |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
|
BRON Alexandre |
1341 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
7 |
|
CHEN Lucie |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
8 |
|
CHEN Sophie |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
9 |
|
CHENU Matthieu |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
10 |
|
CHIRON Eden |
1055 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
11 |
|
COUPECHOUX Alphonse |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
12 |
|
COUPECHOUX Marceau |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
13 |
|
COUPECHOUX Odilon |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
14 |
|
COURTONNE Florian |
1300 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
15 |
|
DESCHAMPS Thomas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
16 |
|
DIENY Jacques |
1430 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
17 |
|
DO SACRAMENTO Linda |
1175 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
18 |
|
DUHAUGA Christophe |
1260 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
19 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin |
1283 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
20 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1543 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
21 |
|
GOBERT Claire |
1165 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
22 |
|
GUEBEL Olivier |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
23 |
|
GUEBEL Sylvain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
24 |
|
GUILLOU Paul |
1275 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
25 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2491 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
26 |
|
HAVASI Daniel |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
27 |
|
HUSSON Francois |
1910 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
28 |
|
KADRI Kheireddin |
1307 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
29 |
|
LAGARRIGUE Aurelien |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
30 |
|
LANDY Jean-Baptiste |
1927 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
31 |
|
LAPITSKI Yaroslav |
1560 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
32 |
|
LEBAS Leynie |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin-Bicetre |
33 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1221 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
34 |
f |
MEKHANE Adam |
1989 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
35 |
|
MILLION Paul |
1486 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
36 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1342 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
37 |
|
PLOEGAERTS Ludovic |
1580 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
38 |
m |
REIMANIS Ritvars |
2297 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
39 |
|
RENAUD Thomas |
1483 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
40 |
|
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1188 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
41 |
|
SOYER Adam |
1101 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
42 |
|
THINOT Aurele |
1537 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
43 |
|
WANG Yize |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
44 |
|
ZELLER Thomas |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
45 |
|
ZHANG Charly |
1252 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
|