32ème Rapide de Sucé sur Erdre Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
BARBOT Pierre |
2508 F |
1 - 0 |
CREFF Mathis |
1831 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2352 F |
1 - 0 |
PERRIN Antoine |
1875 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2224 F |
1 - 0 |
NOBLET Renald |
1994 F |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
BUDAK Lori |
1674 F |
0 - 1 |
BOURDEAUX Gabin |
1985 F |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
EVAN Olivier |
1652 F |
0 - 1 |
PICARD Remi |
2054 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
LE PEN Steven |
2015 F |
0 - 1 |
POUPARD Alexandre |
1545 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
FONDIN Ronan |
1352 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHET Jean-Baptiste |
1774 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
TORRALBA Michel |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
BAURY Noe |
1388 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
TUILLIER Valentin |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
PICHAUD Dorian |
1345 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
POUPARD Guillaume |
1281 F |
0 - 1 |
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1569 F |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
VERHILLE Gabin |
1388 F |
1 - 0 |
BELLIOT Guillaume |
1565 F |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
GOT Antoine |
1037 F |
0 - 1 |
PERRIN Thomas |
1539 F |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
CLAVERIE Jerome |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
DABADIE Benoit |
1840 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
BRIAND Amaury |
1840 F |
1 - 0 |
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1346 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
PETARD Franck |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
BRUNELLIERE Gilles |
1730 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
RACHDAD Bilal |
1713 F |
1 - 0 |
PAVAGEAU Mickael |
1293 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
GAUDIN Roger |
1352 F |
0 - 1 |
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1547 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
COLAS Bruno |
1521 F |
1 - 0 |
VAQUIER Quentin |
1199 E |
3 |
19 |
3 |
SAMIOS Vasileios |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
DOLEZ Louis |
1280 N |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
TOPAL Emir |
1351 F |
1 - 0 |
VINCENT Maxime |
1076 F |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
BOUCHENOIRE Maxime |
1304 F |
0 - 1 |
DAULT Samuel |
1199 N |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
BOURAIN Maxime |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
PERRIER Victor |
1129 F |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
DRON Nicolas |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
LEAUTE Enzo |
1450 F |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
HUTOIS Christophe |
1398 F |
1 - 0 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jose Cristovao |
1199 E |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BOURAIN Lucas |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
DOGAN Galaad |
1150 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
1089 F |
1 - 0 |
LATHUILIERE Titouan |
1330 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
NEVEU Hugo |
1290 N |
X - X |
KOUDOTA Nicolas |
1199 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
TOPAL Eren |
1278 F |
X - X |
GOT Benjamin |
1120 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
LESAGE Maxine |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
SALOMON Adam |
1179 F |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
BEAUFRETON Thierry |
1347 F |
0 - 1 |
LE FELLIC Yann |
1199 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
PHILIPPE Jean-Francois |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
POUPARD Antoine |
1250 N |
1 |
32 |
0 |
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
DERUYTER Alain |
1288 F |
1 |
|