11 Open des Vendanges Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABOUD Tony |
1553 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
|
ALCANTARA Aurelien |
1219 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
3 |
|
ALCANTARA Eliyakim |
1311 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
4 |
|
ALCANTARA Levanah |
1205 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
5 |
|
BARBE Mathieu |
1248 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
6 |
|
BEAUVOIS Benjamin |
1802 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
7 |
|
BERARD Martine |
1044 F |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
8 |
|
BRUN Emilie |
1337 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
9 |
|
BRUN Pierre |
1820 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
10 |
|
BUREAU Emile |
840 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
11 |
|
BUREAU Louis |
950 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
12 |
|
CANTIRAN Leandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
13 |
|
CARDON Jacques |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
14 |
|
CAZEAUX Didier |
1820 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
15 |
|
CHAMP Gael |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
16 |
|
CHAMP Guilhem |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
17 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1957 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
18 |
|
CLAVERIE Quentin |
1505 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
19 |
|
DARRIGAN Frederic |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
20 |
|
DE LA VERRIE Thibault |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
21 |
|
DELANGHE Aldric |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
22 |
|
DELBECQUE Sebastien |
1063 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
23 |
|
DELTHEIL Christophe |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
24 |
|
DERDZHIAN Armen |
1421 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
25 |
|
DETANOY Fabrice |
1671 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
26 |
|
DONELIAN Sean |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Cheval Bayard |
27 |
|
DOPTER Armand |
1220 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
28 |
|
DUBOS Jean-Luc |
1381 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
29 |
|
DUCOS Mathieu |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
30 |
|
ECHE Sylvain |
1984 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
31 |
|
ETMAN Karim |
1244 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
32 |
|
FERLUC Victor |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
33 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2251 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
34 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
35 |
|
GALICHET Stephane |
1567 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
36 |
|
GALLICE Francois |
1638 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
37 |
|
GASCON Xavier |
1520 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
38 |
|
GUENIN Pierre |
1365 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
39 |
|
HAEUSER Jean-Etienne |
1255 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
40 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1127 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
41 |
|
HEINRICH Nicolas |
2138 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
42 |
|
HEMBERGER Eric |
1564 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
43 |
|
HEMBERGER Liam |
1151 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
44 |
|
INES Jose |
930 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
45 |
|
INES Lena |
1048 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
46 |
|
INES Tinaig |
1139 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
47 |
|
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel |
1159 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
48 |
|
LANOUE Maxime |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
49 |
|
LAROUSSI Khalil |
1103 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
50 |
|
LAROUSSI Nael |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
51 |
|
LAVOCAT Jacques |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
52 |
|
LE DUNF Michel |
1042 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
53 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1397 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
54 |
|
LELASSEUX Theo |
1609 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
55 |
|
LOYARTE Frederic |
1192 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
56 |
|
LU Yifan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
57 |
|
LUCAS EUDELINE Alois |
1258 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
58 |
|
MAMANE Khalil |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
59 |
|
MINDE Baptiste |
1477 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
60 |
|
MINDE Heloise |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
61 |
|
MINDE Joan |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
62 |
|
MINDE Timothe |
1321 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
63 |
|
NAITALI Flavio |
1135 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
64 |
|
NAULET Lucas |
1071 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
65 |
|
NAULET Maelys |
1102 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
66 |
|
NAULET Thomas |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
67 |
|
NGUYEN-VANY Jean |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
68 |
|
NIVET Patrick |
1275 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
69 |
|
NOBILLIAUX Achille |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
70 |
|
PAMPIGLIONE Romain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
71 |
|
PINAULT Jacques |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cheval Bayard |
72 |
|
PLAINEAU Eugenie |
1199 E |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
73 |
|
POUSSET Arnault |
1181 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
74 |
|
POUSSET Raphael |
1413 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
75 |
|
PRIOLEAUD Maxence |
1091 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
76 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1756 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
77 |
|
ROGER Eric |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
78 |
|
ROGER Kylian |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
79 |
|
ROUX Arnaud |
1310 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
80 |
|
RUBI Yanis |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
81 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2283 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
82 |
|
SARG Pierre-Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
83 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2199 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
84 |
|
SEGUIN CABANNES Antoine |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
85 |
|
SERCAN Kemal Yuce |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
86 |
|
SIMON Pierre-Marie |
1311 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
87 |
|
SOUBIELLE Baptiste |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
88 |
|
TALBOT Philippe |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cheval Bayard |
89 |
|
THUAL LE GUYADER Ugo |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
90 |
|
TRARIEUX Didier |
1370 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
ASSM - Ass sportive St Medard en Jalles |
91 |
|
TROQUEREAU Philippe |
1577 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
92 |
|
VACHER-RENAUD Pierre |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Montendre Echecs |
93 |
|
VERNOUILLET Lazare |
1378 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
94 |
|
VIGNEAU-ZORRAQUINO Cioran |
1479 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
95 |
|
VIRGO Frederic |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
96 |
|
VOOGT Jonathan |
1897 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Montendre Echecs |
97 |
|
WAGSCHAL Jean Philippe |
1599 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
98 |
|
WIMMER Roland |
2144 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
99 |
|
ZEZZIOLI Isabelle |
1280 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
|