5è Trophée Pujols Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MAMANE Khalil |
1812 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6 |
28½ |
1920 |
2 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
1733 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
29½ |
1831 |
3 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1695 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5½ |
27 |
1767 |
4 |
|
SOUBIELLE Baptiste |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
28½ |
1656 |
5 |
|
YALA Lyes |
1684 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
5 |
27½ |
1687 |
6 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1442 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
4½ |
26 |
1565 |
7 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1302 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
24½ |
1633 |
8 |
|
TROQUEREAU Philippe |
1594 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
4 |
26 |
1525 |
9 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1456 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4 |
25 |
1520 |
10 |
|
LEVIER Aurelie |
1210 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
4 |
25 |
1470 |
11 |
|
VIRGO Frederic |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
4 |
22½ |
1414 |
12 |
|
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora |
1270 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
24 |
1407 |
13 |
|
WOIRRET Muriel |
1046 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3½ |
19½ |
1362 |
14 |
|
VIRGO Nathan |
1515 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
25½ |
1444 |
15 |
|
BALESTER Dimitry |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Les Echecs en Passant - CE du Passage d… |
3 |
22½ |
1379 |
16 |
|
LAMBERT Emmanuel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
3 |
21 |
1410 |
17 |
|
BLAISE Juliette |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Les Echecs en Passant - CE du Passage d… |
3 |
20 |
1352 |
18 |
|
MOMBET Martin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Les Echecs en Passant - CE du Passage d… |
3 |
19 |
1365 |
19 |
|
FAVRE Odile |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
3 |
18 |
1392 |
20 |
|
SEQUEIROS Rafael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2½ |
20½ |
1251 |
21 |
|
BALESTER Pascal |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Echecs en Passant - CE du Passage d… |
2½ |
17 |
1399 |
22 |
|
MOMBET Alexandrine |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Les Echecs en Passant - CE du Passage d… |
2 |
19 |
1248 |
23 |
|
FAVRE Bruno |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
1 |
19½ |
1262 |
24 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
0 |
18½ |
1135 |
25 |
|
BARDOU Chloe |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
|
0 |
17 |
790 |
26 |
|
LEFEBVRE Sophia |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
0 |
17 |
625 |
|