Championnat Chess In Lyon de Blitz novembre 2022 Classement après la ronde 13 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan |
2051 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
12 |
83½ |
81 |
2133 |
2 |
|
BRUNED Boris |
2033 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
81½ |
87 |
2124 |
3 |
|
LUTONINS Semjons |
1875 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
10 |
82 |
63 |
1865 |
4 |
|
KADIRI Mustapha Kamel |
1892 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
9 |
86½ |
63 |
1800 |
5 |
|
BENOUARET Idir |
1693 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
9 |
82 |
60 |
1763 |
6 |
|
SAHAKYAN Karen |
1635 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
85½ |
58 |
1693 |
7 |
|
LADIGUE Aurelien |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
7½ |
82 |
53 |
1646 |
8 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
7 |
83½ |
53 |
1618 |
9 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1566 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
79 |
52 |
1547 |
10 |
|
CAER Remy |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
7 |
77½ |
49 |
1540 |
11 |
|
FALIGUERHO Mathias |
1351 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
69½ |
46 |
1480 |
12 |
|
WISSEMBERG Leo |
1411 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
64½ |
38 |
1323 |
13 |
|
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1306 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
60½ |
39 |
1345 |
14 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1525 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
86½ |
48 |
1600 |
15 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1499 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
83 |
48 |
1490 |
16 |
|
PICHOT Xavier |
1456 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
79½ |
46 |
1449 |
17 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1353 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
78 |
45 |
1466 |
18 |
|
LESTRAT Nicolas |
1391 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
76 |
43 |
1414 |
19 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1278 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
73 |
42 |
1412 |
20 |
|
MECHICHE Belkacem |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
72 |
38 |
1373 |
21 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
1323 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
70 |
41 |
1398 |
22 |
|
KURZENNE Eloi |
1372 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
68½ |
43 |
1381 |
23 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
68 |
42 |
1433 |
24 |
|
TRINCHERINI Romain |
1268 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
55 |
35 |
1244 |
25 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1368 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
68½ |
43 |
1407 |
26 |
|
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1104 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
58½ |
31 |
1135 |
27 |
|
BERGE Francois |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
60 |
20 |
1080 |
28 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1087 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
62 |
16 |
950 |
29 |
|
OTARI Sophie |
799 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
63½ |
8 |
893 |
30 |
|
OTARI Lucas |
1195 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
62 |
9 |
898 |
|