10eme Rapide de Gouesnou Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
NINEUIL Vincent |
1982 F |
1 - 0 |
NORTIER Julien |
1949 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
FAMEL Diane |
1365 F |
X - X |
SERRALTA Michel |
2078 F |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
BOURGES Jerome |
2027 F |
1 - 0 |
ANDRE Victoria |
1707 F |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
BLEUZEN Erwan |
1951 F |
1 - 0 |
DUVAL Merlin |
1561 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
LE GOFF Tudy |
1344 F |
0 - 1 |
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1584 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
LEFEBVRE Matthieu |
1784 F |
1 - 0 |
DAMERON Marc |
1526 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1720 F |
1 - 0 |
LYANDZBERG Anatoliy |
1227 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1651 F |
1 - 0 |
HAVELKA Michele |
1487 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
GIRAUDON Theo |
1514 F |
1 - 0 |
TAHER Sinane |
1554 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
BOISSEAU Corentin |
1259 F |
0 - 1 |
CHARLES Gregoire |
1375 F |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel |
1827 F |
1 - 0 |
LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn |
1329 F |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
LADAN Amelie |
1367 F |
1 - 0 |
THIERY Leo |
1526 F |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
SCISTRI Luca |
1519 F |
1 - 0 |
CHARPENTIER Nicolas |
1199 E |
3½ |
14 |
3½ |
OLLAGNON Jean-Baptiste |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
LEMARCHAND Justin |
1448 F |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
BOTHOREL Patrick |
1201 F |
0 - 1 |
HAVELKA Georges |
1495 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
SEILLER Nicolas |
1481 F |
1 - 0 |
LIN Frederic |
1199 E |
3 |
17 |
3 |
CORRIGOU Stephane |
1168 F |
1 - 0 |
BETSCH Eric |
1468 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
ROUAULT Olivier |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
RODIER Alexis |
1429 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
CHETAIL Jean-Louis |
1398 F |
1 - 0 |
PEREIRA Paul |
1199 E |
3 |
20 |
3 |
KERBAOL Jacques |
1342 F |
0 - 1 |
BAGHDADI Ali |
1192 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
GUILLOU Naelle |
1309 F |
1 - 0 |
TARIN Elouen |
1246 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
TROADEC Melusine |
1133 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMBERT Arthur |
1071 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
KHIEU Tevchhorpoan |
1318 F |
1 - 0 |
PIETRI Noah |
1366 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
JASSELIN Gerard |
1374 F |
X - X |
MASSON Alexandre |
1168 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
GABRIELCZYK Harold |
1161 F |
0 - 1 |
BONHOMME Marcel |
1372 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
LANTIN Jacques |
1331 F |
1 - 0 |
LEFEUVRE Francoise |
1157 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
LEBON Marc |
1245 F |
0 - 1 |
FAMEL Stephane |
1139 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
GUIHAL Nathalie |
1230 F |
1 - 0 |
MEMBOEUF Anselme |
1133 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
TROADEC Pascal |
1083 F |
0 - 1 |
GOURRET Laurent |
1199 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
ROUAULT Anael |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
L'HENORET Gisele |
1083 F |
2 |
31 |
1½ |
BARUCHEL Barnabe |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
LECONTE Anissa |
999 E |
2 |
32 |
1 |
LADAN Andre |
1235 F |
0 - 1 |
KERDRANVAT Matthis |
1199 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
BOULO Emilien |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
CLEMENT Jean-Francois |
1115 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
HARMAND Ryan |
1199 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|