10eme Rapide de Gouesnou Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRE Victoria |
1707 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
2 |
|
BAGHDADI Ali |
1192 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
|
BARUCHEL Barnabe |
1270 N |
CadM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
|
BETSCH Eric |
1468 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
5 |
|
BLEUZEN Erwan |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
6 |
|
BOISSEAU Corentin |
1259 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
7 |
|
BONHOMME Marcel |
1372 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
8 |
|
BOTHOREL Patrick |
1201 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
9 |
|
BOULO Emilien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Plouzane Echecs |
10 |
|
BOURGES Jerome |
2027 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Plouzane Echecs |
11 |
|
CHARLES Gregoire |
1375 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
12 |
|
CHARPENTIER Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
13 |
|
CHETAIL Jean-Louis |
1398 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
14 |
|
CLEMENT Jean-Francois |
1115 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
15 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1720 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
16 |
|
CORRIGOU Stephane |
1168 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
17 |
|
DAMERON Marc |
1526 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
18 |
|
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1584 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Plouzane Echecs |
19 |
|
DUVAL Merlin |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
20 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1365 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
21 |
|
FAMEL Stephane |
1139 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
22 |
|
GABRIELCZYK Harold |
1161 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
23 |
|
GIRAUDON Theo |
1514 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
24 |
|
GOURRET Laurent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
25 |
|
GUIHAL Nathalie |
1230 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Plouzane Echecs |
26 |
|
GUILLOU Naelle |
1309 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
27 |
|
HARMAND Ryan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
28 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1495 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
29 |
|
HAVELKA Michele |
1487 F |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
30 |
|
JASSELIN Gerard |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
31 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1342 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
32 |
|
KERDRANVAT Matthis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
33 |
|
KHIEU Tevchhorpoan |
1318 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
34 |
|
L'HENORET Gisele |
1083 F |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
35 |
|
LADAN Amelie |
1367 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
36 |
|
LADAN Andre |
1235 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
37 |
|
LAMBERT Arthur |
1071 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
38 |
|
LANTIN Jacques |
1331 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
39 |
|
LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn |
1329 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
40 |
|
LE GOFF Tudy |
1344 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
41 |
|
LEBON Marc |
1245 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
42 |
|
LECONTE Anissa |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
43 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1651 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
44 |
|
LEFEBVRE Matthieu |
1784 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
45 |
|
LEFEUVRE Francoise |
1157 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
46 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin |
1448 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
47 |
|
LIN Frederic |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
48 |
|
LYANDZBERG Anatoliy |
1227 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Plouzane Echecs |
49 |
|
MASSON Alexandre |
1168 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
50 |
|
MEMBOEUF Anselme |
1133 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
51 |
|
NINEUIL Vincent |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
52 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
53 |
|
OLLAGNON Jean-Baptiste |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Plouzane Echecs |
54 |
|
PEREIRA Paul |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
55 |
|
PIETRI Noah |
1366 F |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
56 |
|
RODIER Alexis |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
57 |
|
ROUAULT Anael |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
58 |
|
ROUAULT Olivier |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
59 |
|
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel |
1827 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
60 |
|
SCISTRI Luca |
1519 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
61 |
|
SEILLER Nicolas |
1481 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
62 |
|
SERRALTA Michel |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
63 |
|
TAHER Sinane |
1554 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Plouzane Echecs |
64 |
|
TARIN Elouen |
1246 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
65 |
|
THIERY Leo |
1526 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
66 |
|
TROADEC Melusine |
1133 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
67 |
|
TROADEC Pascal |
1083 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
|