Trophée Caïssa qualificatif Tresses Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AFRAKHTEH Nahid |
1425 F |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
|
AHMADI Mahsan |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
|
ALCANTARA Levanah |
1205 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
4 |
|
ARGENTE Lucie |
1373 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5 |
|
BERARD Martine |
1160 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
6 |
|
BERTON Leonie |
1199 E |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
7 |
|
CARNET Anaelle |
1155 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
8 |
|
CERONI Myrielle |
1155 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
9 |
|
CHAVES Benjamine |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
10 |
|
COLINMAIRE Anne-Frederique |
1233 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
11 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique |
1422 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
12 |
|
DANESHI Lida |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
13 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1446 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
14 |
|
DONET Pauline |
1184 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
15 |
|
DUSSEAU BROSSARD Lily |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
16 |
|
ECHE BERGEOT Zoe |
1090 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
17 |
|
FABRE Michele |
1031 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
18 |
|
FERNANDEZ Maylis |
1184 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
19 |
|
GALLICE Floriane |
1280 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
20 |
|
GARNIER Adeline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
21 |
|
GERVAIS Clementine |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
22 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1658 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
23 |
|
LEQUEUX Manon |
1143 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
24 |
|
NAULET Maelys |
1102 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
25 |
|
POMMEREUL Emma |
1094 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
26 |
|
POMMEREUL Mathilde |
1208 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
27 |
|
ROCHER Elodie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
28 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth |
1401 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
29 |
|
TRACOL Fabienne |
1160 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
30 |
mf |
WOHLERS-ARMAS Frederique |
2027 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
|