Rapide FIDE Vincennes 2023 C (-1500 ELO) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARNAUD Antoine |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2 |
|
BARON Tristan |
1103 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
|
BEGREDJ Naim |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
4 |
|
BEN YUSSEF AMINE |
1130 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
5 |
|
BERANGER Louise |
1056 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
6 |
|
BERANGER Theodore |
1321 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
7 |
|
BOUCAUD Kevin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
8 |
|
BOUZOUMOU Francisque |
1309 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
9 |
|
BRASSEUR Ethan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
10 |
|
BREMONT Valentin |
1258 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
11 |
|
CABOTTE Bernard |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
12 |
|
CARACCI Celsio |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
13 |
|
CARACCI Elyes |
1077 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
14 |
|
COLLANDRE Noa |
1262 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
15 |
|
CORNU-SKURNIK Boaz |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
16 |
|
DE MONTEYNARD Come |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
17 |
|
DELHOUME Clotaire-Aristarque |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
18 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1066 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
19 |
|
DELHOUME Sarah |
1329 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Barreau de Paris Echecs |
20 |
|
DUPRET Patrick |
1177 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
21 |
|
ESCUDERO Martin |
1430 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
22 |
|
GLAVNOV Emma |
1093 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
23 |
|
GLAVNOV Pavel |
1176 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
24 |
|
GRANSAC Arnaud |
1296 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
25 |
|
GREISSLER Johann |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
26 |
|
GRIECO Gabriele |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
27 |
|
GUO Julian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
28 |
|
ISACKSON Oscar |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
29 |
|
ISAI Teodora Olivia |
830 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
30 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1305 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
31 |
|
JOSEPH Gabriel |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
32 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1187 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
33 |
|
LAI LIU Gabriel |
1024 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
34 |
|
LALOT Martin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
35 |
|
LALOT Philippe |
1222 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
36 |
|
LALOT Thierry |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
37 |
|
LAMBRECK Leonard |
1190 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
38 |
|
LAUWEREINS TARIS Benjamin |
1336 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
39 |
|
LAVENANT Lounes |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
40 |
|
LEDOUX Louis |
1194 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
41 |
|
LEFEBVRE Christophe |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
42 |
|
MAURIN Sullivan |
1403 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
43 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1156 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
44 |
|
MERINE Nail |
1048 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
45 |
|
MOLLICA Arnaud |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
46 |
|
MORETON Leonard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
47 |
|
MSIHID Arie |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice Charenton (ESMC) |
48 |
|
NOUNI Rayane |
1133 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
49 |
|
OUAZAN Ilan |
1226 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
50 |
|
PLAIDIT Gabriel |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
51 |
|
PLAIDIT Stephane |
1161 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
52 |
|
PLASSAT Alain |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
53 |
|
ROY Suvrojita |
1345 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
54 |
|
RUIZ Hugo |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
55 |
|
SACKSICK Thomas |
1320 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
56 |
|
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1291 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
57 |
|
STATEV Dimitar |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
58 |
|
TADJENANT Adam |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
59 |
|
TADJENANT Paul |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
60 |
|
TAKIZAWA Takuma |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
61 |
|
TAKIZAWA Tetsuya |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
62 |
|
TEYCHENE-COUTET Anne Marie |
1222 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
63 |
|
TOUBIANA Marc |
1203 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
64 |
|
TOUBIANA-RAMEIX Leo |
1129 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
65 |
|
TOURKINE Aleksei |
1336 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
66 |
|
TOURKINE Alexandre |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
67 |
|
VALDEZ-FOULONNEAU Ken |
940 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
68 |
|
VILLIERE Amael |
1138 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
69 |
|
WEBER Marceau |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
70 |
|
YU Nathan -Zihan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
71 |
|
YU Shuhan |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
|