ffe
Tournoi Jeunes Ermont 2023 U08-U10
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AKROUR NOEL Leon 799 E PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
2   ALCHALABI Dialdin 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
3   ATTAL HAMLAOUI Mael 990 N PouM IDF Chess Echecs 93
4   BARA Zacharya 1030 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
5   BARDOUX TENO Yanis 1060 N PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
6   BARIL Theodore 1000 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
7   BELLILI Lounes 1080 N PouM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
8   BEN YAHIA Massil 1130 N PouM IDF Chess Echecs 93
9   BENAIN Simon 920 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
10   BIKRI Camelia 799 E PouF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
11   BOISSEL Raphael 810 N PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
12   BOUAKIL Eline 1260 N PouF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
13   BOUCHELLAH Allaoua 799 E PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
14   BOUOUDAR Assiya 800 N PouF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
15   BOUOUDAR Soumaya 800 N PouF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
16   BOUOUDAR Zakaryai 799 E PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
17   BRAHAM Adam 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
18   BRAHAM Tessnim 799 E PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
19   BRUNET Camille 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
20   CARLISLE Tristan 1040 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
21   CASTILLO MARTINS Leonardo 1020 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
22   CAUROUGE Alexandra 799 E PouF IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
23   CHENEVIER Ethan 799 E PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
24   COURT Pierre-Alexandre 799 E PouM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
25   COZIC Leane 799 E PpoF IDF Aux Tours de Magny
26   DAADECHA El Yamine 880 N PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
27   DAHAN Gabriel 1030 N PouM IDF Aux Tours de Magny
28   DANA Nolan 850 N PouM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
29   DARVES Emilien 799 E PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
30   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1190 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
31   DELCROIX Foucauld 970 N PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
32   DENIAU Harry 880 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
33   DI NALLO Nathan 1110 N PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
34   DJERROUD Yanis 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
35   DREYFUSS Alban 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
36   EL BOUAJAJI Moad 1040 N PpoM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
37   FLORENTIN Sohan 960 N PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
38   FRANCOMME Naoki 799 E PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
39   FU Louis 799 E PouM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
40   GAGNAUX Clarence 799 E PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
41   GASSAMA Abdoul-Lattif 799 E PouM IDF Chess Echecs 93
42   GHAIB Abdel 860 N PouM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
43   GHAIB Mohamed 799 E PouM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
44   GIVELET Baptiste 1270 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
45   GUO Yvan 830 N PpoM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
46   HAMADOU Amine 799 E PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
47   HARNOUFI Imran 799 E PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
48   HOCINE Fadi 940 N PouM IDF Chess Echecs 93
49   JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha 1100 N PpoF IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
50   JUBERT LEPEL Gabriel 830 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
51   KHIAR Amine 1050 N PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
52   KHIAR Anis 1160 N PpoM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
53   LACOSTE BOERU Mathao 799 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
54   LANTERI Maxence 799 E PpoM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
55   LARBIOUENE Enzo 1020 N PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
56   LOTTIAU Leana 1000 N PpoF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
57   LOUBLI Ethan 799 E PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
58   MAAZOUZI Noham 1040 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
59   MALENYK Daria 799 E PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
60   MARCELLUS Wills 980 N PouM IDF CSME ACAL
61   MARTY-GONZALEZ Aurele 800 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
62   MENAGER Jules 1110 N PpoM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
63   MINH-SAMBATH Kristan 1010 N PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
64   MOLIS Teresa 799 E PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
65   MOUDJEB Jibril 799 E PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
66   NETTO Gino 799 E PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
67   NGOUNGOU SANGARE Maissa 799 E PouF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
68   NGOUNGOU SANGARE Thaira 799 E PpoF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
69   NICOLAS Atsuki 799 E PouM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
70   PINHAIS Leandro 1240 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
71   RAJAN Alwin 1050 N PouM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
72   RALITERA Loic 980 N PpoM IDF Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi"
73   RAMDANI Elias 1083 F PouM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
74   RENE MONTGUILLON Augustine 1030 N PouF IDF Aux Tours de Magny
75   RIBOURDOUILLE Swann 799 E PpoM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
76   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1040 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
77   RYAD Imran 800 N PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
78   SAIH Amine 1080 N PpoM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
79   SARDABY Julliete 960 N PpoF IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
80   SARRAT Abel 1200 N PpoM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
81   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 920 N PouF IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
82   STAB Anis 799 E PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
83   STAB Rani 1190 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
84   SYLLA Aicha 799 E PouF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
85   TERKI Maceo 799 E PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
86   THIENNET Marcel 1020 N PouM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
87   TORRA Leo 799 E PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
88   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1180 N PouM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
89   TRIPON Elias 1117 F PouM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
90   VIDAL Alexandre 1143 F PouM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
91   VIDAL Raphael 1180 N PouM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
92   VIJAY Liana 799 E PouF IDF Echiquier de Franconville
93   ZAOUZAOU Fares 980 N PpoM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
94   ZERZERI Nader 1180 N PpoM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
95   ZHANG Alexis 1007 F PouM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois