ffe
Tournoi Jeunes Ermont 2023 U14-U20
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AVRILLON Theo 1070 N MinM IDF Aux Tours de Magny
2   BALDE Hadja Mariama 820 N BenF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
3   BELNOUE Alexandre 1450 F MinM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
4   BENKERROU Lyes 1199 E CadM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
5   BOURA Quentin 1199 E JunM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
6   CAPMARTY DELANNOY Roman 900 N BenM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
7   CHEMTOB Maxime 1090 F BenM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
8   COLUCCI Dihya 1030 F BenF IDF Echiquier de Franconville
9   CONAN Nolann 999 E BenM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
10   DIAZ Victoria 1020 N BenF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
11   EL KHOUMSI Salim 1170 N BenM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
12   EON Erwann 830 N MinM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
13   GOPIDINNE Santosh 1040 N MinM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
14   GOUGAM Yova 1050 F MinM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
15   HAMIDI Sabrina 1245 F MinF IDF Chess Echecs 93
16   JASLET Yann 1020 N BenM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
17   JOLY Quentin 1251 F JunM IDF Aux Tours de Magny
18   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1050 F MinM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
19   LAMBERT Lucas 1110 N BenM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
20   LE PHUOC Nicolas 960 N CadM IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
21   LE QUEIGNEC Maelan 980 N BenM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
22   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1064 F BenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
23   MERLIN Arnaud 1319 F JunM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
24   NETO Giovani 1030 N BenM IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
25   OUKACHE Mehdi 1010 N BenM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
26   PAINEAU Mael 1537 F MinM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
27   QUAN Yanlin 999 E BenM IDF Echiquier de Vaucresson
28   RAFINEJAD Leon 999 E BenM IDF Echiquier de Vaucresson
29   RAJAN Ajeesh 1293 F BenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
30   SOFICARU Adrien 890 N BenM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
31   TAVARES Alexandre 1272 F MinM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
32   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1132 F BenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
33   VIJAY Soukreev 1432 F BenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
34   ZERZERI Mona 1200 N BenF IDF Echiquier de Franconville
35   ZERZERI Salem 1089 F MinM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
36   ZERZERI Samy 1093 F BenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
37   ZOUZANE Manas 1199 E MinF IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois