JEUMONT MARS 223 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Lea |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
St Ghilain |
2 |
|
ADAM Sebastien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
3 |
|
AKUATSE Angel Kaleb |
1781 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
4 |
|
BAKIRI Amine |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
5 |
|
BAKIRI Fouad |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
6 |
|
BAKIRI Ines |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
7 |
|
BAKIRI Mouadh |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
8 |
|
BLANCHAIS Pierre |
1290 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
9 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1487 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
10 |
|
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1308 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
11 |
|
BOUGUERN Zayd |
1162 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
12 |
|
BOULANGER Corentin |
1527 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
13 |
|
CASCARANO Sandro |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
14 |
|
DELPORTE Simon |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
15 |
|
ENGSTER Jean-Charles |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
16 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1554 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
17 |
|
FORMOSA Clemence |
1240 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
18 |
|
GAJEWSKI Jacky |
1518 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
19 |
|
GAJEWSKI Nicolas |
1315 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
20 |
|
GAZDZICKI Matthias |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
|
|
21 |
|
GILLIS Angele |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
22 |
|
GIULIANI Oswald |
1292 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
23 |
|
HELSEN Paul |
1510 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
24 |
|
HUBEAU Olivier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
25 |
|
JOVENIAUX Laurent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
26 |
|
KONIDAKIS Alex |
1517 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
LANSIAUX Enzo |
1433 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
28 |
|
LEBON Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
29 |
|
LEFEVRE Richard |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
30 |
|
LEVERS Thierry |
1791 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
31 |
|
LONGFILS Damien |
1245 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
MAILLEUX Guy |
1601 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
33 |
|
MALUTAN Andrada |
1182 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
34 |
|
MASKER Josselin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
35 |
|
MEDDAH Yassine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
MORELLE Didier |
1509 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
37 |
|
MORELLE Nicolas |
1208 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
38 |
|
PAQUET Tony |
1761 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
39 |
|
POLLET Thomas |
1822 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
40 |
|
SAKATE Younes |
1533 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
41 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
1970 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
42 |
|
VENET Alfred |
1550 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
43 |
|
VICAINNE Jerome |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
44 |
|
VINET Lilou |
1306 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
45 |
|
WAUTERS Ladislas |
1233 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
46 |
|
WAWRZYNIAK Yael |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
|
Caissa Europe |
|