25e AdRIVIERE B 2023 Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
MACHARD Lazare |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
MALAPLATE Tristan |
1140 F |
7 |
2 |
6 |
MIGLIERINA Rudy |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAMBEYRON Renaud |
1110 E |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
HIGONENQ Bastien |
1122 F |
0 - 1 |
ESNAULT Joseph |
1290 N |
5 |
4 |
5 |
ROBERT Victor |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
POELANE-ARDRY Jules |
1010 N |
5 |
5 |
5 |
JAMES Lucie |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
BRUNET Pierre-Loup |
999 E |
5 |
6 |
5 |
LECROCQ Ulysse |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
TAPPAZ Hugues |
1230 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
FLEVAUD Gabriel |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
AMIT Eder |
1170 N |
5 |
8 |
5 |
MACHARD Theodore |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
THIBAUDEAU Anna |
1150 N |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
NATENADZE Nodar |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GERMAIN Morgan |
1199 E |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
WAN Gabriel |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
DA SILVA JOUHIER Guillaume |
1090 N |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
BOURDELAIS Romane |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
THIBAUD Marguerite |
1120 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
CHAUSSADE Gabin |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
ROCHER Victor |
799 E |
4 |
13 |
4 |
NAUX Maxime |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBLOND Margaux |
940 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
BOURBOUZE Lucien |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
AUDO DE LAUBIER Marin |
999 E |
4 |
15 |
4 |
BOSSU Aristide |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
VALLIN Jules |
799 N |
4 |
16 |
3½ |
DE LONGEAUX Charlotte |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
VERGNAULT Matthieu |
799 E |
4 |
17 |
4 |
SAUZAY Gaetan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DOSSO-BATHILY Adam-Sidy |
999 E |
3 |
18 |
3½ |
CITA Calixte |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROLLIN Elisabeth |
1190 N |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
BONHOMMEAU THOME Elias |
1040 E |
1 - 0 |
CORTET Joseph |
800 N |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
SCHNEEBERGER Timothee |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LE HOUSSINE Guenaelle |
1000 N |
3½ |
21 |
3 |
BOUHOURS Joan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DUARTE Leonardo |
1230 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
MOINE Maxime |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
BRONSART Zacharie |
799 E |
3 |
23 |
3 |
BROCHARD Octave |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
LAE Eloise |
799 E |
3 |
24 |
3 |
PERRIN Arthus |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PINOTEAU Esteban |
880 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
DEMEOCQ Agathe |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUQUES Mael |
799 E |
3 |
26 |
3 |
DE KERAUTEM Timothee |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
SOTIN FRESSIGNE Agathe |
799 E |
3 |
27 |
3 |
VALLIN Baptiste |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BERGEMAN Jeanne |
799 E |
2 |
28 |
2½ |
DOSSO-BATHILY Zachary |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
COLIN Alexandre |
799 E |
2½ |
29 |
2½ |
NATENADZE Alexandre |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MARRONNIER Alice |
999 E |
2½ |
30 |
2½ |
GERBAUD Louis |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LAE Celia |
840 N |
2½ |
31 |
2 |
GAUTIER Noe |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ROBLIN Barthelemy |
799 E |
2½ |
32 |
2 |
TIERS Mael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GASTINNE Arthur |
1199 E |
2 |
33 |
1½ |
SCHMITT Apolline |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
THIBAUDEAU Martin |
799 E |
2 |
34 |
1½ |
DAVID Elouan |
799 E |
X - X |
HIGONENQ Gabrielle |
799 E |
1½ |
35 |
1½ |
LELEU Alexis |
799 E |
X - X |
TARAM Medhi |
799 E |
1½ |
36 |
1 |
PERCIER Chloe |
799 E |
X - X |
KHETTAR SOLNEN Eva |
799 E |
1 |
|