ffe
4ème open de Fontainebleau
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1929 F SenM IDF J.E.E.N.
2   AIDAN David 1534 F SepM IDF Philidor Massy
3   ALIDIS Myron 1916 F BenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
4   ANGEL Olivier 1633 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Fontaine le Port
5   ANGELARD Paul 1728 F SenM IDF Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat"
6   ANNETTI Laurent 1805 F SepM BRE Echiquier club de Pontivy
7   AROUS Andre 1621 F VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
8   AUSTRUY Daniel 1556 F VetM IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie
9   BALAWENDER-VAHEDI Kamil 1199 E MinM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
10   BOISSONNIER Kimo 1988 F SenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
11   BOUGAIN Victor 2018 F SenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
12   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2045 F SenM IDF Noisiel Echecs
13   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1742 F SepM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
14   BUTNARU Nicolae 1854 F SenM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
15   CARRE Michel 1590 F SepM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
16   CHATTERJEE Adhyayan 1419 F PouM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
17   CHENNOUFI Amine 1829 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
18   CHEVRIER Denis 1745 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
19   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1962 F CadM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs
20   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1778 F VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
21   DORVAL Olivier 1900 F SenM IDF Culture Echecs
22   FIMA Jean 1603 F VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
23   GANBAT Tushig 1796 F PupM IDF Echecs 16
24   GAUTHIER Frederic 1574 F SepM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
25   GAZAY Didier 1693 F VetM IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
26   GAZIELLO Marc 1724 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
27   GIBLIN Martin 1804 F SenM IDF J.E.E.N.
28   GRAVIT Lucas 1696 F SenM IDF A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs
29   GUEZ Fabien 1933 F SepM IDF La Tour de Juvisy
30   HANSEN Mikkel 1987 F SenM
31   HNAUTRA Djoeng 1644 F SenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
32   HU Gabriel 1521 F PupM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
33   HUCAULT Christophe 1662 F SepM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
34   HUIN Eric 1779 F SepM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
35   JOUY Guy 1744 F VetM IDF Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne
36   KHICHANE Selena 1450 F PouF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
37   KOSMICKI Thomas 1692 F SenM IDF Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat"
38   KUNNE Ronald 1780 F VetM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
39   LAFOSSE Olivier 1585 F SepM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
40   LE ROY Tristan 1963 F MinM IDF Nomad' Echecs
41   LECLERC Louis 1945 F SepM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
42   MARILLER Romain 1909 F JunM IDF Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93
43   MARILLONNET Paul 1594 F SenM IDF Malakoff et Mat
44   MORAIS Thomas 2133 F CadM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs
45   MUNIER Alexis 2091 F MinM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
46   NEVES Vincent 1908 F JunM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
47   NGO Albert Minh Khang 1009 E PpoM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
48   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1788 F BenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
49   NICOT Anna 1612 F BenF IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs
50   NICOT Valentin 2032 F PupM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs
51   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1868 F MinF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
52   PILIEVI Roland 1883 F JunM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
53   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1824 F BenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
54   SATTA Vladimiro 2207 F SepM
55   SELVI Akyes 1774 F CadM IDF Levallois-Potemkine
56   SELVI Laurent 1976 F SepM IDF Levallois-Potemkine
57   SELVI Yanis 1580 F BenM IDF Levallois-Potemkine
58   SIX Robert 1809 F BenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
59   SOULAGES Laurent 1949 F SepM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
60   STAUB Pierre-Francois 2036 F SepM IDF Inter Chess
61   THIBOUS Mathis 2077 F CadM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
62   TOUATI Bruno 1809 F SenM IDF Culture Echecs
63   VAHEDI Kambiz 1813 F SepM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
64   VUILLEMOT Marc 1746 F SepM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
65   WALSH Theo 1850 F SenM IDF Le Roi Volant
66   WANLISS-ORLEBAR Aubrey Richard 1722 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
67   WUHRMANN Daniel 1734 F VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon