Ligue de l'Ile de France
Criteriums
Pion D
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rueil Malmaison 4 0 Guyancourt 2 dimanche 03/11/19 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
Csm Epinay Acal 2 2 C.S.M. Puteaux dimanche 03/11/19 14:15 Puteaux
Gennevilliers 4 0 Fontenay le Fleury dimanche 01/12/19 14:15 Gennevilliers
Echiquier de la Butte 1 0 4 Bois-Colombes dimanche 03/11/19 14:15 Paris
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontenay le Fleury 0 4 Bois-Colombes dimanche 24/11/19 14:15 Fontenay le Fleury
C.S.M. Puteaux 1 3 Echiquier de la Butte 1 dimanche 24/11/19 14:15 Puteaux
Guyancourt 2 2 2 Csm Epinay Acal dimanche 24/11/19 14:15 Guyancourt
Gennevilliers 3 0 Rueil Malmaison dimanche 24/11/19 14:15 Gennevilliers
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rueil Malmaison 4 0 Fontenay le Fleury dimanche 08/12/19 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
Csm Epinay Acal 2 2 Gennevilliers dimanche 08/12/19 14:15 Epinay
Echiquier de la Butte 1 2 2 Guyancourt 2 dimanche 08/12/19 14:15 Paris
Bois-Colombes 2 1 C.S.M. Puteaux dimanche 08/12/19 14:15 Bois-Colombes
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontenay le Fleury     C.S.M. Puteaux dimanche 12/01/20 14:15 Fontenay le Fleury
Guyancourt 2     Bois-Colombes dimanche 12/01/20 14:15 Guyancourt
Gennevilliers     Echiquier de la Butte 1 dimanche 12/01/20 14:15 Gennevilliers
Rueil Malmaison     Csm Epinay Acal dimanche 12/01/20 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Csm Epinay Acal     Fontenay le Fleury dimanche 08/03/20 14:15 Epinay
Echiquier de la Butte 1     Rueil Malmaison dimanche 08/03/20 14:15 Paris
Bois-Colombes     Gennevilliers dimanche 08/03/20 14:15 Bois-Colombes
C.S.M. Puteaux     Guyancourt 2 dimanche 08/03/20 14:15 Puteaux
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontenay le Fleury     Guyancourt 2 dimanche 22/03/20 14:15 Fontenay le Fleury
Gennevilliers     C.S.M. Puteaux dimanche 22/03/20 14:15 Gennevilliers
Rueil Malmaison     Bois-Colombes dimanche 22/03/20 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
Csm Epinay Acal     Echiquier de la Butte 1 dimanche 22/03/20 14:15 Epinay
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier de la Butte 1     Fontenay le Fleury dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Paris
Bois-Colombes     Csm Epinay Acal dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Bois-Colombes
C.S.M. Puteaux     Rueil Malmaison dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Puteaux
Guyancourt 2     Gennevilliers dimanche 03/05/20 14:15 Guyancourt