ffe
Maître Fide
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
C56109 DUDOGNON Thibault A 2428 F 2239 F 2246 F SenM   Hay Chess
P51073 BELKAID Sohan A 2411 F 2143 F 2117 F CadM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A00409 BABAULT Patrice A 2400 F 2399 F 2380 F SepM   Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
H53997 VIEL Simon A 2388 F 2130 N 2232 F SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
G06269 RIFF Vincent A 2367 F 2413 F 2358 F SenM   Palamede Echecs
M51962 KUHN Clement A 2366 F 2298 F 2329 F MinM   Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
H50219 BASSINI Emile A 2365 F 2236 F 2211 F JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L00717 BON Michael A 2363 F 2337 F 2420 N SenM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben A 2358 F 2224 F 2316 F SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
M02034 REINHART Emmanuel A 2358 F 2364 F 2364 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
C63787 MACON Arthur A 2357 F 2264 F 2269 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
D55097 RODRIGUEZ Adrien A 2354 F 2233 F 2236 F SenM   J.E.E.N.
J56660 ROUX Baptiste A 2352 F 2172 F 2102 F JunM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N20709 HEINZ Timothee A 2349 F 2368 F 2371 F SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
C69836 WILLEMS Niels A 2348 F 2259 F 2244 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
G02320 BLOT Jerome A 2342 F 2331 F 2331 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
D53658 O'SULLIVAN Thomas A 2340 F 2257 F 2240 F SenM   Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
X09923 TERNAULT Mathieu A 2332 F 2212 F 2282 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
F06332 GOLDGEWICHT Lionel A 2331 F 2350 N 2350 E SenM   Cannes Echecs
J00524 SORBE Stephane A 2330 F 2249 F 2249 E SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
N51005 BAT Bilguun A 2329 F 2238 F 2041 F CadM   Cannes Echecs
A53999 GELAS Christophe A 2329 F 2382 F 2386 E SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
N06008 ROBIN Samy A 2329 F 2261 F 2261 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachim A 2322 F 2211 F 2126 F SenM   Barreau de Paris Echecs
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo A 2321 F 2204 F 2218 F SenM   Sanary Echecs
V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven A 2318 F 2259 F 2298 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
Z21075 PIGEAT Alexandre A 2318 F 2264 F 2289 F SenM X Bischwiller
K11514 THERKILDSEN Thomas A 2317 F 2150 N 2230 N SenM   Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
K66453 MEKHANE Adam A 2317 F 2218 F 2136 F CadM   Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
S11476 SAATDJIAN Thomas A 2316 F 2366 F 2366 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2316 F 2362 F 2286 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N21771 IGLESIAS Yosha A 2315 F 2208 F 2271 F SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
F03238 MORELLE Ludovic B 2314 F 2275 F 2258 F SenM   C.E.I. Toulouse
A10793 VERAT Laurent A 2314 F 2330 N 2330 E SepM   Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
K53078 MCCLAIN Dylan A 2313 F 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Cavalier Bleu Drancy
L52192 DALAUD Dorian A 2313 F 2226 F 2086 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
A10708 VAN DONGEN Patrick A 2312 F 2100 N 2100 N SepM   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien A 2312 F 2348 F 2385 F SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
K00490 CZEKAJ Christophe A 2311 F 2090 N 2090 E SenM   Barreau de Paris Echecs
V02162 NETZER Jacques A 2309 F 2273 F 2261 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
L11599 ROULER Charly A 2307 F 2299 F 2412 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
J59970 MEILLON Judicael A 2307 F 2349 F 2309 F JunM X Malakoff et Mat
M53729 VALLEE Louis A 2304 F 1999 F 2125 F MinM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
V11992 OLLIER Pablo A 2301 F 2347 F 2347 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
J71980 DECKER Thomas A 2300 F 2126 F 2075 F JunM X C.E. Strasbourg
S51166 DOBROSMYSLOV Artem A 2298 F 2146 F 2239 F SenM   C.E. Strasbourg
R16640 FAVAREL Julien A 2298 F 2295 F 2309 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
E60786 MARIETTE Lucas A 2298 F 2205 F 2205 E SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
D66251 FLICK Antoine A 2297 F 2300 F 2302 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
L09441 LEYGUE Dominique B 2296 F 2281 F 2256 F SenM   MJC Rodez - Echecs
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien B 2296 F 2234 F 2234 F SenM X Ouvertures 93
K59134 MATHIEU Phileas A 2295 F 2262 F 2308 F JunM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
E58061 TOMASI Albert A 2295 F 2286 F 2226 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2294 F 2280 N 2275 F SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
W03960 SAMOUN Florent A 2293 F 2242 F 2140 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
F05653 DE LABACA Romuald A 2290 F 2240 N 2260 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk A 2290 F 2252 F 2233 F SenM   Noisiel Echecs
C02017 DESLANDES Pascal A 2289 F 2268 F 2268 E SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
U09904 HOURIEZ Clement A 2287 F 2265 F 2297 F SenM   Orcher la Tour
C57427 SALLES Louis A 2287 F 2270 F 2197 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
P57221 BREUIL Tristan A 2286 F 2196 F 2056 F MinM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
M08353 LE HETET Nicolas A 2286 F 2340 F 2240 N SenM   Echiquier Agenais
Z02775 CHANDESRIS Ludovic A 2286 F 2177 F 2430 N SenM   Lutèce Echecs
L12041 TOURNIER Mathieu A 2285 F 2320 N 2360 N SenM   Echiquier Niçois
E59331 ZACHARY Matheo A 2281 F 2193 F 2229 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
P52019 FARDET Elouan A 2279 F 2148 F 2145 F JunM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan A 2277 F 2306 F 2297 F SenM   Sundgau Echecs
R56117 FISCHLER Oscar A 2274 F 2145 F 1971 F CadM X Nomad' Echecs
A06855 LOUISTISSERAND Patrick A 2274 F 2281 F 2251 F SepM   La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
D53439 FRUCHARD Cyrille A 2274 F 2299 F 2240 F SenM   La Dame Noire
Z06739 DEGARDIN Sylvain A 2272 F 2125 F 2202 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
X01333 MOUCHEROUD Jeremy A 2271 F 2192 F 2260 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
E00138 PETER Sebastien A 2271 F 2132 F 2237 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
A07742 MORACCHINI Fabrice A 2271 F 2400 N 2400 E SepM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
N07778 TRANCHANT Sebastien A 2271 F 2264 F 2264 E SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
K57280 BOTTAZZI Ulysse A 2270 F 2120 F 2093 F JunM   Lutèce Echecs
A04853 GUADALPI David A 2270 F 2240 F 2240 E SepM   La Diagonale - Eybens
A63526 DOYEN Remi A 2270 F 2156 F 2180 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
R06510 RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques A 2269 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
N23626 LAURENT Julien G. A 2269 F 2265 F 2304 F SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
K02047 BOYD Stephen A 2268 F 2294 F 2294 E VetM   Echecs Club Montpellier
G05287 LEMEAUX David A 2268 F 2304 F 2100 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
J03604 VALUET Bertrand A 2267 F 2120 F 2128 F SenM X Echiquier Guingampais
E69149 HARUTYUNYAN Safar A 2266 F 2223 F 2192 F JunM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
L08215 PEREZ Flavio A 2266 F 2172 F 2226 F SenM   Echiquier Niçois
E03901 DE SOUSA Jose-Claude A 2264 F 2280 N 2280 E SepM   Caïssa Bordeaux
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie A 2262 F 2311 F 2211 F SenM X Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
V50173 TEREKHOV Andrey A 2260 F 2268 F 2226 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A58679 MALASSAGNE Raphael A 2259 F 2259 F 2223 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
M10122 LE ROY Brice A 2257 F 2110 N 2110 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
A09760 SCHMITT Andre A 2257 F 2243 F 2207 F SepM   Bischwiller
L02523 DELORME Alban A 2256 F 2267 F 2196 F SenM   Echecs 16
A06662 LETREGUILLY Olivier A 2256 F 2470 N 2470 E SepM   Echiquier Commingeois
D52062 GAO Etienne A 2254 F 2265 F 2265 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
G03655 IPPOLITO Manuel A 2254 F 2267 F 2237 F SepM   Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J.…
W04973 DUBESSAY Bastien A 2254 F 2337 F 2279 F SenM   Carré Magique
D52205 DAESCHLER Florian A 2254 F 2164 F 2194 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
N21219 PUCHER Olivier A 2252 F 2213 F 2248 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A00077 ALAWIEH Amine A 2252 F 2185 F 2185 E SepM   REZE ECHECS
H06808 SAADA Julien A 2251 F 2216 F 2240 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
D54185 MICOTTIS Dorian A 2250 F 2195 F 2168 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
X09707 REMILLE Tristan A 2250 F 2218 F 2169 F SenM   Echiquier Marseillais 1872
M00940 VAN ELST Andreas A 2248 F 2300 N 2300 E SepM   C.E.I. Toulouse
E04843 SOLAKIAN-VAN EYLL Jerome A 2247 F 2280 N 2280 E SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A09659 SAUCEY Michel A 2247 F 2215 F 2253 F SepM   MEYSSAC ECHECS
F03376 JOSSIEN Arnaud A 2246 F 2218 F 2301 F SenM X Clichy-Echecs-92
R07901 GUEZENNEC Franck A 2246 F 2243 F 2243 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
A01625 BRUNELLIERE Pierre A 2244 F 2240 N 2240 E SepM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2244 F 2248 F 2237 F SenM X U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X18703 GERTOSIO Franck A 2243 F 2187 F 2209 F SenM   Ste Foy Echecs
J05538 TADDEI Benoit A 2243 F 2291 F 2304 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
N08534 DELEVA Michael A 2240 F 2245 F 2234 F SenM   Club d'Echecs du Faucigny
D01980 MAGNIER Hugues A 2237 F 2205 F 2205 E SenM   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael A 2237 F 2216 F 2195 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
R06422 LE GOFF Damien A 2236 F 2660 N 2660 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah A 2234 F 2460 N 2520 N SepM   Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier A 2233 F 2259 F 2199 F SepM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier A 2232 F 2213 F 2220 F SenM   La Diagonale - Eybens
A03095 DESBONNES Samy A 2232 F 2259 F 2259 E SenM   Palamede Echecs
N21289 DIMITROV Christo A 2231 F 2250 N 2250 E SenM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
B02658 GARRIDO Denis A 2230 F 2062 F 2195 F SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
P57222 BREUIL Virgile A 2227 F 2092 F 1974 F BenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
M68583 NOTTOLA Adrien A 2227 F 2170 F 2090 F JunM   l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
M11139 PIOT Olivier A 2227 F 2217 F 2217 E SepM   Noisiel Echecs
W09447 NGUYEN Vincent A 2226 F 2315 F 2315 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
J51552 SAYA Ethan A 2223 F 2172 F 2072 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
S14275 VIDAL Llewellyn A 2223 F 2184 F 2181 F SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
P11854 RAVOT Sylvain B 2223 F 2274 F 2195 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B03884 LECONTE Jean-Olivier A 2222 F 2141 F 2224 F SepM   Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
C03122 GUEDON Stephane A 2221 F 2160 N 2480 N SepM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin A 2218 F 2293 F 2253 F SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
Y09642 LE GOFF Ronan A 2218 F 2283 F 2312 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
N21996 BARON Thierry A 2215 F 2138 F 2205 F SepM   Malakoff et Mat
X01068 BREMOND Eric A 2214 F 2127 F 2225 F SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R11088 SOHIER Julien A 2214 F 2126 F 2209 F SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A03237 DIEU Bruno A 2213 F 2134 F 2205 F SepM X Poitiers-Migne Echecs
Y17805 MALKA Samuel A 2211 F 2179 F 2179 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A09073 RENAZE Luc A 2204 F 2206 F 2206 E SepM   Echiquier des Bélus
H01209 BOUVIER Bruno A 2202 F 2157 F 2157 E SepM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
L02907 BOLDING Klaus A 2202 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
A08495 PEYRAT Olivier A 2202 F 2390 N 2390 E SepM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
P06432 PUCHER Sebastien A 2200 F 2155 F 2216 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
K01895 PASQUIER Thomas A 2199 F 2212 F 2390 E SenM   C.E.I. Toulouse
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel A 2199 F 2193 F 2154 F SepM   Nomad' Echecs
A04798 GRIMBERG Gilbert A 2199 F 2219 F 2231 F VetM   Tour Blanche Echecs
E62350 MOHAMMAD Fahim A 2197 F 2080 F 2177 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
A10102 SPIELMANN Alain A 2197 F 2153 F 2123 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M00064 PERRIN Guillaume A 2196 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   La Tour de Juvisy
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril A 2194 F 2237 F 2231 F SenM   Corsica Chess Club
B05942 SCHABANEL Stephane A 2190 F 2150 N 2150 E SepM   Nomad' Echecs
C04869 MOHEBBI Jafar A 2187 F 2231 F 2231 E VetM X Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
A07903 MUNSCHI Serge A 2184 F 2225 F 2126 F SepM   Sundgau Echecs
A05179 HERB Pascal A 2183 F 2280 N 2280 E VetM   Mulhouse Philidor
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre A 2179 F 2172 F 2160 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
B04267 MARCHAND Francois A 2179 F 2134 F 2240 N SepM   Arcueil Chessland
E05622 PACI Cedric A 2178 F 2410 N 2099 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C00337 BARDEL Stephan A 2174 F 2140 F 2140 E SepM   Echiquier Orangeois
D00015 BRUNEAU Laurent A 2171 F 2106 F 2250 N SepM   Echiquier Henri IV Pau
M00202 VILAISARN Akkhavanh A 2171 F 2310 N 2310 E SepM   Corsica Chess Club
C57175 BRESSY Theo A 2169 F 2202 F 2163 F SenM X Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
Z00481 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy A 2168 F 2094 F 2065 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
A09074 RENE Benoit A 2168 F 2153 F 2390 N SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2161 F 2155 F 2216 F VetM X La Tour Saint Pierroise
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely A 2158 F 2035 F 2157 F VetM X Echiquier de Franconville
E03898 LOPEZ Jordi A 2154 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   La Tour de Juvisy
A52803 YOUSSOUPOV Moissei A 2150 F 2173 F 2212 F SenM   La Tour de Juvisy
L68720 ZIENKIEWICZ Jan A 2149 F 2362 F 2127 F MinM   Marseille-Echecs
A10834 VESIN Jean-Robert A 2140 F 2174 F 2132 F SepM   Le Pion Tissalien Echecs
A03841 FAYARD Alain A 2139 F 2194 F 2141 F SepM   Lille Métropole Chess
E04513 MEVEL Alberic A 2139 F 2147 F 2460 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve A 2139 F 2236 F 2236 E SepM   Orcher la Tour
M66555 ERNST Luca A 2136 F 2099 F 1984 F MinM   Bischwiller
A00428 BADII Madjid A 2131 F 2151 F 2184 E VetM   Les Echecs de Vincennes
C03281 HASSLER Franck A 2130 F 2123 F 2123 E SepM   Sundgau Echecs
A03407 DUBREUIL Nicolas A 2124 F 2119 F 2111 E SepM   Echiquier Niçois
A04992 GUYOT Philippe A 2123 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2120 F 2237 F 2174 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves A 2113 F 2073 F 2169 F SepM   Echiquier de l'Armagnac
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig A 2112 F 2164 F 2040 F SenM   Cebazat Echecs
A05927 LACLAU Daniel A 2112 F 2147 F 2114 E VetM   Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
R50087 AURIBAULT Louis A 2107 F 1951 F 1886 F BenM   Cannes Echecs
L09456 FORTHOFER Robert A 2098 F 2180 F 2150 N SenM X Reims Echec et Mat
N12790 DUBREUIL Julien A 2096 F 2167 F 2050 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
A07656 MOINGT Jean-Claude A 2094 F 2085 F 2074 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A07942 NAUDIER Serge A 2094 F 2032 F 2170 N SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas A 2089 F 2215 F 2210 F SenM   Echiquier Lexovien
J04062 GERARD Nicolas A 2074 F 2039 F 2039 E SepM   Cebazat Echecs
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre A 2064 F 2111 F 2111 E VetM   Avinkha Club d'Echecs
A01279 BORNE Niels A 2063 F 2030 F 2118 F SepM   Ste Foy Echecs
A06062 LAMORELLE Yves A 2049 F 2001 F 2047 F VetM   Lutèce Echecs
A02760 DAURELLE Herve A 2042 F 1934 F 1897 F SepM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A06667 LETZELTER Jean-Claude A 2023 F 1960 N 2150 N VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A06315 LECUYER Christian A 1993 F 2178 F 2178 E VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
B06730 WEILL Roland A 1980 F 2065 F 2005 F VetM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
A03584 DUSSOL Pierre A 1974 F 1974 F 1995 F VetM   Echiquier Nîmois