ffe
FIJ 2007 OPEN A
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 g NIKCEVIC Nebojsa 2448 Sen FRC Tour Prends Garde! Be… 7 42 2597 50½
2 g ZELCIC Robert 2557 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fi… 7 41 2577 47½
3 m BOSIOCIC Marin 2474 Jun 7 41 2560 50
4 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2418 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 7 38½ 2545 47
5 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2482 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 43 2572 52
6 g SULAVA Nenad 2537 Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise 43 2565 52
7 f HESS Robert L 2394 Min 39½ 2483 47
8 m MOGRANZINI Roberto 2401 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 38 2495 45½
9 g PALAC Mladen 2571 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 6 45½ 2533 55½
10 f ARANOVITCH Emiliano 2297 Sen 6 40½ 2408 47
11 f CLERY Nicolas 2324 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 6 39½ 2418 47½
12 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2358 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fi… 6 37 2397 44
13 f FELLER Sebastien 2431 Min IDF Evry Grand Roque 6 36½ 2399 44
14 m WOHL Aleksandar H. 2425 Sen BRG Gueugnon Echecs 42 2423 51
15 f FARGERE Francois 2330 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 41 2387 48½
16   SAATDJIAN Thomas 2187 Min ALS Bischwiller 39 2404 46½
17   PULITO Alberto 2239 Sen 38½ 2415 45
18 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 38 2350 45
19 mf FOISOR Sabina-Francesca 2342 Cad DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 38 2322 44
20 f VERNAY Clovis 2341 Cad LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 37½ 2312 46
21 m MUFIC Goran 2312 Sen 37 2316 43½
22 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2399 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 36 2351 44½
23 f BRUNED Yvain 2335 Cad 35½ 2351 43½
24   MIDOUX Sebastien 2358 Sen PRO CE Vitrolles 5 39½ 2299 47
25 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2339 Sen 5 39 2312 46½
26   MALEKI Nicolas 2116 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 5 37½ 2299 44½
27 m PETROSIAN Suren 2391 Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 5 36½ 2260 44
28 gf LECONTE Maria 2377 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 5 36 2311 43½
29 m SARAVANAN V. 2374 Sen PDL EFE Paul Fournelle - … 5 34½ 2223 42
30   DERIEUX Christian 2134 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 5 34 2273 40½
31   VAN HEIRZEELE Daniel 2234 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 5 34 2244 40
32 mf MULLER Anne 2188 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5 31 2252 36½
33 f DIMITROV Christo 2299 Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse … 5 28½ 2135 34
34   DUBREUIL Julien 2278 Sen LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 42½ 2368 50½
35 f HOMMELES Theo 2375 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 40 2451 48½
36 f CORDARA Michele 2169 Sen 39 2270 45
37   HRZICA Rok 2257 Cad 38 2308 45½
38 mf FLEAR Christine 2160 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 36 2252 42
39   STRUK Jerzy 2260 Sen IDF Echiquier de Franconv… 36 2244 42
40 m VILLENEUVE Alain 2287 Vet IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris … 36 2225 42½
41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2123 Sen 35½ 2184 41½
42   DEBRAY Christopher 2278 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 35 2280 42
43   ARSENAULT Nicolas 2112 Sen 34½ 2293 41
44   HELL Pascal 2227 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 34½ 2192 39½
45   THIRION Marcel 2171 Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Be… 34 2179 39½
46   RICTER Jean-Paul 2174 Vet ALS C.E. Strasbourg 32½ 2196 39
47 f WEILL Roland 2261 Vet PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse … 32½ 2180 38
48   SCHMITZ Andreas Arnold 2099 Sen 31½ 2146 36½
49   BRUNED Boris 2211 Cad 31 2115 37½
50   ZERMICHE Cherif 2105 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 30 2172 34
51   DELABACA Romuald 2160 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 28½ 2153 32½
52   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2139 Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 27 2114 31½
53   RAVOT Sylvain 2218 Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 38 2224 45½
54   WAGNER Steven 2083 Cad 4 34 2217 39½
55   ASTENGO Corrado 2085 Sen 4 34 2187 41
56   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2113 Cad IDF Lutece Echecs 4 34 2153 39
57   DIOTALLEVI Maurizio 2154 Sen 4 33 2117 38
58   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2126 Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 4 32 2126 35½
59   LELIMOUSIN Vincent 2142 Sen AQU Echiquier Montois 4 28 2080 33
60   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2032 Sen LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 4 27½ 2074 32
61   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2165 Sen PIC Echiquier Creillois 34 2097 40½
62   HERVAIS Adrien 2071 Sen HNO A.L. Maromme 33 2084 39½
63   WAUTERS Alain 2177 Sen CAZ St Laurent du Var Ech… 32½ 2150 39
64   BOZINOVIC Boban 2137 Sen 32½ 2088 37½
65   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2113 Sen LAN ASPTT Alès 32 2095 37½
66   LIBENS Michel 2104 Sen FRC Roi Blanc Montbeliard 32 2094 38
67 m ARMAS Julius 2397 Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais 31½ 2259 31½
68   FONTAINE Pierre 2127 Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Be… 29 2050 34
69   FORTINO Fabrizio 2076 Sen 28½ 2000 33
70   BRONGERS Henk 1969 Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise 24½ 1951 28
71   CAROFF Frederic 2073 Sen BRE Echiquier du Léon - L… 3 32½ 1984 38½
72   GORSE Gerard 2054 Vet ALS Mulhouse Philidor 3 32 2056 39
73   THEVENOT Jeremie 1985 Sen AQU Echiquier Bordelais 3 28½ 2018 34
74   PARODI Alessandro 1893 Cad 3 28½ 2014 33
75   HAUSEUX Philippe 2061 Sen IDF Cavalier de La Reine … 3 28½ 1967 33
76   TRITAR Kamel 2108 Sen 3 26½ 1977 30½
77 m CORNETTE Matthieu 2482 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 3 26 2495 26
78   PEPINO Enrico 2189 Sen 33 1977 37½
79   BES Stephane 2151 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 29½ 1970 33½
80   GODART Francois 1996 Ben PIC Les Tours de Haute Pi… 27 1933 32
81   BRUNED Vianney 1945 Min 27 1823 31
82 ff SCHMITZ Manuela 2072 Sen 25½ 1943 30½
83   KIRSCH Alain 2042 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 24 1902 27½
84 mf WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2125 Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais 2 29½ 2068 29½
85   ARDUIN Antoine 1876 Min IDF Souppes Echiquier Sul… 2 28 1897 33½
86   RYAN Martin 2024 Jun AUV Echiquier Lempdais 2 27½ 1925 32½
87   DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2006 Vet 28 1790 32½
88   PEREZ Flavio 2244 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 1 18 2057 18