ffe
FIJ 2007 OPEN A
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 f ARANOVITCH Emiliano 2297 F Sen
2   ARDUIN Antoine 1876 F Min IDF Souppes Echiquier Sulpicien
3 m ARMAS Julius 2397 F Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais
4   ARSENAULT Nicolas 2112 F Sen
5   ASTENGO Corrado 2085 F Sen
6   BES Stephane 2151 F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois
7 m BOSIOCIC Marin 2474 F Jun
8   BOZINOVIC Boban 2137 F Sen
9   BRONGERS Henk 1969 F Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
10   BRUNED Boris 2211 F Cad
11   BRUNED Vianney 1945 F Min
12 f BRUNED Yvain 2335 F Cad
13   CAROFF Frederic 2073 F Sen BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
14 f CLERY Nicolas 2324 F Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon
15 f CORDARA Michele 2169 F Sen
16 m CORNETTE Matthieu 2482 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
17   DEBRAY Christopher 2278 F Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque
18   DELABACA Romuald 2160 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
19   DERIEUX Christian 2134 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
20   DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2006 F Vet
21 f DIMITROV Christo 2299 F Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues
22   DIOTALLEVI Maurizio 2154 F Sen
23   DUBREUIL Julien 2278 F Sen LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
24 f FARGERE Francois 2330 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
25 f FELLER Sebastien 2431 F Min IDF Evry Grand Roque
26   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2126 F Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse
27 m FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. 2339 F Sen
28 mf FLEAR Christine 2160 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
29 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2399 F Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
30 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2418 F Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
31 mf FOISOR Sabina-Francesca 2342 F Cad DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
32   FONTAINE Pierre 2127 F Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Beauval
33   FORTINO Fabrizio 2076 F Sen
34   GODART Francois 1996 F Ben PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie
35   GORSE Gerard 2054 F Vet ALS Mulhouse Philidor
36   HAUSEUX Philippe 2061 F Sen IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
37   HELL Pascal 2227 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
38   HERVAIS Adrien 2071 F Sen HNO A.L. Maromme
39 f HESS Robert L 2394 F Min
40 f HOMMELES Theo 2375 F Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon
41   HRZICA Rok 2257 F Cad
42   KIRSCH Alain 2042 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
43   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2032 F Sen LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
44 gf LECONTE Maria 2377 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
45   LELIMOUSIN Vincent 2142 F Sen AQU Echiquier Montois
46   LIBENS Michel 2104 F Sen FRC Roi Blanc Montbeliard
47   MALEKI Nicolas 2116 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
48   MIDOUX Sebastien 2358 F Sen PRO CE Vitrolles
49 m MOGRANZINI Roberto 2401 F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois
50 m MUFIC Goran 2312 F Sen
51 mf MULLER Anne 2188 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
52 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2358 F Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
53 g NIKCEVIC Nebojsa 2448 F Sen FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
54 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 F Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
55 g PALAC Mladen 2571 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
56   PARODI Alessandro 1893 F Cad
57   PEPINO Enrico 2189 F Sen
58   PEREZ Flavio 2244 F Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes
59 m PETROSIAN Suren 2391 F Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
60   PULITO Alberto 2239 F Sen
61   RAVOT Sylvain 2218 F Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
62   RICTER Jean-Paul 2174 F Vet ALS C.E. Strasbourg
63   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2139 F Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
64   RYAN Martin 2024 F Jun AUV Echiquier Lempdais
65   SAATDJIAN Thomas 2187 F Min ALS Bischwiller
66 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2482 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
67 m SARAVANAN V. 2374 F Sen PDL EFE Paul Fournelle - Angers
68   SCHMITZ Andreas Arnold 2099 F Sen
69 ff SCHMITZ Manuela 2072 F Sen
70   SORCINELLI Francesco 2123 F Sen
71   STRUK Jerzy 2260 F Sen IDF Echiquier de Franconville
72 g SULAVA Nenad 2537 F Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
73   THEVENOT Jeremie 1985 F Sen AQU Echiquier Bordelais
74   THIRION Marcel 2171 F Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Beauval
75   TRITAR Kamel 2108 F Sen
76   VAN HEIRZEELE Daniel 2234 F Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon
77   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2113 F Sen LAN ASPTT Alès
78 f VERNAY Clovis 2341 F Cad LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
79 m VILLENEUVE Alain 2287 F Vet IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris Saint-Lazare
80   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2165 F Sen PIC Echiquier Creillois
81   WAGNER Steven 2083 F Cad
82   WAUTERS Alain 2177 F Sen CAZ St Laurent du Var Echecs
83 f WEILL Roland 2261 F Vet PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues
84 m WOHL Aleksandar H. 2425 F Sen BRG Gueugnon Echecs
85 mf WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2125 F Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais
86   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2113 F Cad IDF Lutece Echecs
87 g ZELCIC Robert 2557 F Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
88   ZERMICHE Cherif 2105 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs