ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel Animateur USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis
G00861 ABOUD Tony Animateur Echiquier Club Créonnais
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely Animateur Echecs et Nacre
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay Animateur Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid Animateur Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
X02171 AGRUSTI Gaetan Animateur St Clair Echecs
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan Animateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
D06185 ALARD Francis Animateur Club d Echecs de Sete
L08203 ALBEROLA Raphael Animateur Echiquier Antibois
G61424 ALBINA DAVILLE Carole Animateur Echecs Club de Petit Bourg
M53840 ALEX Kelly Animateur Club Echiquier du Nord
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia Animateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
K59776 ALIF Mohamed Animateur Club d'Echecs Perrotin
Y01412 ALLIOT Maxime Animateur CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
S62638 AMBRAISSE Manuel Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
M55241 AMBROSINO Elisabeth Animateur La Tour de Caylus
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude Animateur Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions…
Z04779 AMOSSE Blandine Animateur Trignac Echecs
H63487 ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar Animateur La Tour Saint Pierroise
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Animateur Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
H00190 ANTONINI David Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
X00591 APARISI Juan-Carlos Animateur GSCAP
G04201 APPAVOU Calixte Animateur Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
N06047 ARINAL Serge Animateur Aile Roi Louviers
W03617 AROUS Andre Animateur Fontainebleau-Avon
L52204 ASSAM Mehdi Animateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
A00306 ASTOLFI Frederic Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
L62077 ASTRUC Iban Animateur Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
N56982 AUBRY Benjamin Animateur Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
P02845 AUDUC Danh-Ngon Animateur Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian Animateur Echiquier Nîmois
N15106 AUQUE Aurelien Animateur Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
B00195 AUQUE Bernard Animateur Echiquier Brignolais
K09234 AUTIN Didier Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
K51184 AZARI William Animateur Marseille-Echecs
A00428 BADII Madjid Animateur Les Echecs de Vincennes
R54892 BAILLE Valerie Animateur Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
J03797 BAILLEUL Christian Animateur Malakoff et Mat
R08390 BAILLIE Andre Animateur Club d'Echecs Anserien
B63984 BAJONI Lucas Animateur Stanislas Echecs