ffe
Entraînement
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
H00013 ABERGEL Thal Entraînement Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Entraînement Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
A02262 CHOMET Pascal Entraînement C.E. de Bois-Colombes
P08604 DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie Entraînement Culture Echecs
Z06739 DEGARDIN Sylvain Entraînement Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
A02853 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc Entraînement Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A03011 DEMARRE Jacques Entraînement Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A03068 DERIEUX Christian Entraînement Barreau de Paris Echecs
A04869 GUENEAU Christophe Entraînement J.E.E.N.
A53143 HAMDOUCHI Adina-Maria Entraînement Clichy-Echecs-92
L01115 HAMDOUCHI Hicham Entraînement Clichy-Echecs-92
B03148 HAUCHARD Arnaud Entraînement Cavalier Bleu Drancy
H68401 HOUHOU Alexandre Entraînement de Club Nomad' Echecs
S04007 JEANNETTE Venceslas Entraînement l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
G51094 KAVCIYAN Yega Entraînement l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
R07078 KAZAKOV Mikhail Entraînement Echiquier de Franconville
K12880 KRIVOKAPIC Ratko Entraînement Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
G02204 LAFAURIE Pierre Entraînement Carré Magique
N23626 LAURENT Julien G. Entraînement Echiquier de Franconville
R00177 LECHIFFLART Alain Entraînement C.E. de Rambouillet - Le Roi de Rome
K00023 LUPU Mircea-Sergiu Entraînement C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A07656 MOINGT Jean-Claude Entraînement de Club Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel Entraînement Nomad' Echecs
A08887 QUACH Charlie Entraînement Echiquier de Franconville
A09078 RENET Olivier Entraînement C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
D01223 RIFF Sebastien Entraînement Palamede Echecs
G06269 RIFF Vincent Maîtrise Palamede Echecs
S04522 SAFRANSKA Anda Entraînement Le Cavalier de Neuilly
B05942 SCHABANEL Stephane Entraînement Nomad' Echecs
F06733 SCHAEFFER Vincent Entraînement Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
E07159 SCHMITT Fabien Entraînement Palamede Echecs
P02202 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei Entraînement Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche…
M03954 SHOKER Samy Entraînement Clichy-Echecs-92
H07226 STRUGNELL Carl Entraînement C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V05093 TODOROV Todor Entraînement Le Cavalier de Neuilly
H09546 VAISSER Anatoly Entraînement Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A10708 VAN DONGEN Patrick Entraînement CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
D04523 VIOT Alain Entraînement L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
A52803 YOUSSOUPOV Moissei Entraînement La Tour de Juvisy