ffe
Membres
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
J04092 ROBERT-DEHAULT Etienne A 1912 F 1914 F 1640 N SenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
A10856 VIARD Dominique A 1904 F 1861 F 1952 F VetM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
V01473 MORET Florian A 1882 F 1779 F 1936 F SenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X73745 CHEVALIER Pierre A 1761 F 1752 F 1725 F SenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
J59770 BOUVRANDE Alexis A 1712 F 1689 F 1580 N CadM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
C01129 CAILLIEZ Thomas A 1698 F 1650 F 1650 E SenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
V11764 LAURAIN Hery-Dominic A 1647 F 1696 F 1718 F SenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
S50357 LUCQUIN Timeo A 1600 F 1663 F 1512 F CadM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
L03425 GELY Franck A 1585 F 1572 F 1577 E SepM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
V50878 RUSTON Romain A 1570 F 1493 F 1512 F BenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
R51157 HERBELOT Maxime A 1566 F 1648 F 1631 F SepM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
L54118 BRIAKLI Adam A 1551 F 1526 F 1530 F CadM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
R50817 MINET Alexandre A 1487 F 1522 F 1510 F SenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X73747 MATHIRON Julien B 1199 E 1655 F 1524 F SenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X73748 MARCK Ylan B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W80616 PEUREUX Milan A 1199 E 1558 F 1667 F CadM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W80617 PEUREUX Firmin A 1199 E 1548 F 1545 E MinM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X54567 LARMENIER Emy A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X54569 MAGINOT Sybille A 1199 E 910 N 910 E BenF   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X63702 LUCQUIN Johann B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X69629 PETIT Steven B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W53663 FOISSY Camille A 1199 E 1542 F 1542 E CadM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W63360 VIALLE Amine B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W63362 VIALLE Sana B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W63361 VIALLE Medine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W58521 HUOT Clement A 1099 E 1422 F 1421 E PupM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W58522 HUOT Tom A 1099 E 920 N 920 E PupM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W63359 MONNIER Lea A 1099 E 880 N 880 E PupF   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X54575 CHEMIN Cleante A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
V55513 BENAISSA Anass Abdelhadi A 1099 E 870 N 870 E PupM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W51650 AKYMOV Volodymyr A 1009 E 1504 F 1509 E PouM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
V50884 FORET-BOUCKAERT Tom B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
V50886 BERTHELOT Louis A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W53666 LEGOUET Maxime A 1009 E 920 N 920 E PouM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W68057 GRAICHI Ayden A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
W68059 KERROUCHE Rayan A 1009 E 1412 F 1413 E PouM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X54571 ALOUANE Hassila B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X50888 LAGRAA Zakaria B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais