ffe
Maître Fide
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
L57088 DROIN Augustin A 2436 F 2348 F 2316 F CadM X Tremblay en France
J71729 MAKKAR Rajat A 2432 F 2267 F 2299 F MinM   Cannes Echecs
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben A 2396 F 2299 F 2316 F JunM X Echiquier Club Le Mans
A00409 BABAULT Patrice A 2396 F 2399 F 2382 F SepM   Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
Y01822 PETROSYAN Armen A 2393 F 2305 F 2301 F SepM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
L00717 BON Michael A 2390 F 2331 F 2420 N SenM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
G06269 RIFF Vincent A 2382 F 2425 F 2369 F SenM X Palamede Echecs
E71536 LUCAS Arthur A 2371 F 2264 F 2251 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
M02034 REINHART Emmanuel A 2367 F 2364 F 2364 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
K59134 MATHIEU Phileas A 2367 F 2241 F 2241 F CadM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane A 2363 F 2343 F 2319 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
H58944 DECUIGNIERE Tom A 2361 F 2236 F 2288 F JunM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
K66913 DEFROMONT Benjamin A 2359 F 2268 F 2275 F JunM   Cannes Echecs
L50090 LAMAZE Simon A 2357 F 2272 F 2272 F CadM   Marseille-Echecs
N08534 DELEVA Michael A 2355 F 2309 F 2309 E SenM   Cluses - St Jeoire
X09923 TERNAULT Mathieu A 2351 F 2278 F 2255 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
V11992 OLLIER Pablo A 2351 F 2388 F 2388 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
N20709 HEINZ Timothee A 2347 F 2368 F 2368 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
J00524 SORBE Stephane A 2347 F 2291 F 2291 E SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
Z21075 PIGEAT Alexandre A 2345 F 2236 F 2236 F SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
F06332 GOLDGEWICHT Lionel A 2344 F 2350 N 2350 E SenM   Cannes Echecs
H50219 BASSINI Emile A 2344 F 2211 F 2211 F JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M08353 LE HETET Nicolas A 2342 F 2340 F 2240 N SenM   Echiquier Agenais
L52192 DALAUD Dorian A 2342 F 2168 F 2168 F JunM X L'Echiquier du Roy René
C69836 WILLEMS Niels A 2337 F 2259 F 2244 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
G02320 BLOT Jerome A 2334 F 2370 N 2370 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
C63787 MACON Arthur A 2327 F 2272 F 2253 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
E59331 ZACHARY Matheo A 2325 F 2225 F 2225 F JunM   Mulhouse Philidor
M51962 KUHN Clement A 2323 F 2158 F 2158 F MinM   Tremblay en France
A58679 MALASSAGNE Raphael A 2322 F 2260 F 2223 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien A 2319 F 2340 F 2385 F SenM X Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
L11599 ROULER Charly A 2319 F 2299 F 2412 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
Y09642 LE GOFF Ronan A 2318 F 2276 F 2275 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
C56109 DUDOGNON Thibault A 2314 F 2226 F 2238 F SenM X Hay Chess
W04973 DUBESSAY Bastien A 2314 F 2340 F 2380 N SenM   Carré Magique
A10708 VAN DONGEN Patrick A 2312 F 2100 N 2100 N SepM   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
C57427 SALLES Louis A 2312 F 2270 F 2197 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2311 F 2362 F 2294 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
Z02775 CHANDESRIS Ludovic A 2309 F 2177 F 2430 N SenM   Lutèce Echecs
D53439 FRUCHARD Cyrille A 2308 F 2291 F 2240 F SenM X La Dame Noire
E60786 MARIETTE Lucas A 2308 F 2206 F 2206 E JunM X Poitiers-Migne Echecs
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo A 2308 F 2204 F 2218 F SenM   Sanary Echecs
A10793 VERAT Laurent A 2307 F 2330 N 2330 E SepM   Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
C02017 DESLANDES Pascal A 2307 F 2284 F 2284 E SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2304 F 2280 N 2250 N SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
R16640 FAVAREL Julien A 2301 F 2350 F 2310 N SenM   Echiquier Agenais
N21219 PUCHER Olivier A 2301 F 2252 F 2248 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien A 2301 F 2234 F 2234 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan A 2300 F 2306 F 2292 F SenM   Sundgau Echecs
A53999 GELAS Christophe A 2299 F 2361 F 2361 E SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
J03604 VALUET Bertrand A 2297 F 2215 F 2212 F SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
D66251 FLICK Antoine A 2297 F 2300 F 2302 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
K11514 THERKILDSEN Thomas A 2297 F 2150 N 2230 N SenM   Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
L12041 TOURNIER Mathieu A 2296 F 2320 N 2360 N SenM   Echiquier Niçois
V50173 TEREKHOV Andrey A 2296 F 2208 F 2227 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
J05538 TADDEI Benoit A 2292 F 2291 F 2304 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
R06422 LE GOFF Damien A 2292 F 2660 N 2660 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
L09441 LEYGUE Dominique A 2292 F 2277 F 2277 E SenM   MJC Rodez - Echecs
N07778 TRANCHANT Sebastien A 2292 F 2264 F 2264 E SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
H53997 VIEL Simon A 2291 F 2130 N 2272 F SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
P06432 PUCHER Sebastien A 2291 F 2158 F 2265 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven A 2290 F 2217 F 2397 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
S11476 SAATDJIAN Thomas A 2289 F 2366 F 2366 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
F05653 DE LABACA Romuald A 2289 F 2240 N 2260 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
L02523 DELORME Alban A 2287 F 2260 F 2196 F SenM   Echecs 16
E58061 TOMASI Albert A 2287 F 2293 F 2260 F JunM   Echecs-Club Ajaccien
D55097 RODRIGUEZ Adrien A 2286 F 2184 F 2215 F SenM   J.E.E.N.
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin A 2284 F 2293 F 2253 F SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah A 2283 F 2460 N 2520 N SepM   Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
G05287 LEMEAUX David A 2282 F 2304 F 2100 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael A 2280 F 2213 F 2195 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier A 2278 F 2259 F 2259 E SenM X Echiquier Club Le Mans
X01333 MOUCHEROUD Jeremy A 2277 F 2212 F 2204 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
K66453 MEKHANE Adam A 2275 F 2188 F 2177 F MinM   Tremblay en France
A01625 BRUNELLIERE Pierre A 2274 F 2240 N 2240 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk A 2274 F 2278 F 2280 F SenM X Noisiel Echecs
A04853 GUADALPI David A 2274 F 2240 F 2240 E SenM   La Diagonale - Eybens
U09904 HOURIEZ Clement A 2273 F 2440 N 2283 F SenM   Orcher la Tour
X18703 GERTOSIO Franck A 2273 F 2231 F 2209 F SenM   Ste Foy Echecs
L08215 PEREZ Flavio A 2272 F 2172 F 2226 F SenM   Echiquier Niçois
F03376 JOSSIEN Arnaud A 2271 F 2227 F 2328 F SenM   L'Echiquier Cappellois
A07742 MORACCHINI Fabrice B 2271 F 2400 N 2400 E SepM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
B56554 MEUNIER Clement A 2271 F 2243 F 2233 F SenM   Echecs-Club Ajaccien
K02047 BOYD Stephen A 2268 F 2294 F 2294 E VetM   Echecs Club Montpellier
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachim A 2267 F 2198 F 2164 F SenM X Barreau de Paris Echecs
A06855 LOUISTISSERAND Patrick A 2266 F 2272 F 2251 F SepM   La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
A09760 SCHMITT Andre A 2265 F 2210 N 2227 F SepM   Bischwiller
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre A 2264 F 2177 F 2177 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
M10122 LE ROY Brice A 2263 F 2110 N 2110 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
R06510 RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques A 2260 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
E00138 PETER Sebastien A 2258 F 2153 F 2237 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
D52062 GAO Etienne A 2254 F 2265 F 2265 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
X09707 REMILLE Tristan A 2252 F 2218 F 2169 F SenM   Echiquier Marseillais 1872
H06808 SAADA Julien A 2251 F 2256 F 2249 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
N23626 LAURENT Julien G. A 2250 F 2267 F 2293 F SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
H01209 BOUVIER Bruno A 2249 F 2177 F 2177 E SenM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
A09659 SAUCEY Michel A 2249 F 2196 F 2253 F SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R07901 GUEZENNEC Franck A 2248 F 2275 F 2275 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
G03655 IPPOLITO Manuel A 2247 F 2262 F 2237 F SepM   Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J.…
A00077 ALAWIEH Amine A 2247 F 2232 F 2232 E SepM   REZE ECHECS
C57175 BRESSY Theo A 2245 F 2178 F 2163 F SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
C04869 MOHEBBI Jafar A 2245 F 2231 F 2231 E SepM   Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Z06739 DEGARDIN Sylvain A 2243 F 2164 F 2164 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
M00940 VAN ELST Andreas A 2242 F 2300 N 2300 E SepM   C.E.I. Toulouse
D54185 MICOTTIS Dorian A 2240 F 2195 F 2168 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A03095 DESBONNES Samy A 2240 F 2259 F 2259 E SenM   Palamede Echecs
E04843 SOLAKIAN-VAN EYLL Jerome A 2237 F 2280 N 2280 E SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A03237 DIEU Bruno A 2237 F 2196 F 2250 N SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
N21996 BARON Thierry A 2236 F 2138 F 2205 F SepM X Malakoff et Mat
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier A 2235 F 2255 F 2350 N SenM   La Diagonale - Eybens
W03960 SAMOUN Florent A 2230 F 2222 F 2153 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A01279 BORNE Niels A 2228 F 2122 F 2178 F SepM   Ste Foy Echecs
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2226 F 2267 F 2070 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril A 2224 F 2237 F 2268 F SenM   Corsica Chess Club
B03884 LECONTE Jean-Olivier A 2223 F 2181 F 2286 F SepM   Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
D52205 DAESCHLER Florian A 2222 F 2171 F 2189 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2219 F 2248 F 2237 F SenM X La tour de Juvisy
A02224 CHEVALLIER Didier A 2216 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
A09074 RENE Benoit A 2216 F 2250 N 2390 N SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
R11088 SOHIER Julien A 2215 F 2134 F 2209 F SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A03407 DUBREUIL Nicolas A 2213 F 2156 F 2156 E SepM   Echiquier Niçois
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel A 2211 F 2262 F 2197 F SepM   Nomad' Echecs
A04798 GRIMBERG Gilbert A 2210 F 2198 F 2232 F VetM   Tour Blanche Echecs
A09073 RENAZE Luc A 2209 F 2206 F 2206 E SepM X Echiquier des Bélus
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely A 2209 F 2094 F 2144 F VetM   Echecs et Nacre
N21289 DIMITROV Christo A 2208 F 2250 N 2250 E SenM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
K01895 PASQUIER Thomas A 2205 F 2390 N 2390 E SenM   C.E.I. Toulouse
B02658 GARRIDO Denis A 2205 F 2131 F 2131 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
N21771 IGLESIAS Yosha A 2202 F 2181 F 2258 F SenF X Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A05179 HERB Pascal A 2202 F 2280 N 2280 E VetM   Mulhouse Philidor
N12790 DUBREUIL Julien A 2199 F 2182 F 2050 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
E05622 PACI Cedric A 2196 F 2410 N 2230 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M00064 PERRIN Guillaume A 2195 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   La tour de Juvisy
A52803 YOUSSOUPOV Moissei A 2194 F 2240 F 2228 F SenM   La tour de Juvisy
Z00481 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy A 2193 F 2100 F 2065 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve A 2190 F 2236 F 2236 E SepM   Orcher la Tour
B05942 SCHABANEL Stephane A 2190 F 2150 N 2150 E SepM   Nomad' Echecs
A03841 FAYARD Alain A 2190 F 2191 F 2187 F SepM X Lille Métropole Chess
M00202 VILAISARN Akkhavanh A 2190 F 2310 N 2310 E SenM   Corsica Chess Club
L02907 BOLDING Klaus A 2189 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
E03898 LOPEZ Jordi A 2185 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   La tour de Juvisy
A00428 BADII Madjid A 2184 F 2221 F 2221 E VetM   Les Echecs de Vincennes
J01404 PIETRASANTA Jeremy A 2184 F 2219 F 2219 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
X01068 BREMOND Eric B 2182 F 2132 F 2225 F SepM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
E62350 MOHAMMAD Fahim A 2182 F 2100 F 2177 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
A10834 VESIN Jean-Robert A 2181 F 2182 F 2132 F SepM   Le Pion Tissalien Echecs
D00015 BRUNEAU Laurent A 2181 F 2165 F 2250 N SepM   Echiquier Henri IV Pau
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie A 2178 F 2251 F 2177 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
M68583 NOTTOLA Adrien A 2177 F 2102 F 2090 F JunM   l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
C00337 BARDEL Stephan A 2176 F 2150 F 2150 E SepM   Echiquier Orangeois
A04634 GOLDENBERG Richard A 2172 F 2240 N 2240 E VetM   Colmar Echecs
L09456 FORTHOFER Robert A 2170 F 2180 F 2150 N SenM   La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2168 F 2240 F 2240 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
C03281 HASSLER Franck A 2160 F 2270 N 2270 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
A10102 SPIELMANN Alain A 2157 F 2153 F 2123 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas A 2148 F 2242 F 2210 F SenM   Echiquier Lexovien
A05927 LACLAU Daniel A 2147 F 2157 F 2157 E VetM   Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
J51552 SAYA Ethan A 2138 F 2194 F 2178 F JunM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
A04992 GUYOT Philippe A 2123 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A02760 DAURELLE Herve A 2107 F 1872 F 1953 F SepM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A07942 NAUDIER Serge A 2101 F 2079 F 2170 N SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A06315 LECUYER Christian A 2098 F 2178 F 2178 E VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig A 2089 F 2149 F 2040 F SenM   Cebazat Echecs
A07656 MOINGT Jean-Claude A 2088 F 2121 F 1998 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre A 2071 F 2111 F 2111 E VetM   Avinkha Club d'Echecs
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves A 2067 F 2174 F 2176 F SepM   Echiquier de l'Armagnac
J04062 GERARD Nicolas A 2063 F 2039 F 2039 E SepM   Cebazat Echecs
A06062 LAMORELLE Yves A 2049 F 2001 F 2047 F VetM   Lutèce Echecs
A06667 LETZELTER Jean-Claude A 2044 F 1960 N 2150 N VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
K01061 BOGDANOV Emil A 2039 F 2270 N 2270 E VetM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
B06730 WEILL Roland A 2006 F 1948 F 2110 N VetM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
A03584 DUSSOL Pierre A 1981 F 1989 F 1960 N VetM   Echiquier Nîmois