ffe
Animateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
R00701 BAJART Simon Animateur Dunkerque Echecs
G04456 BARBAUT Michel Animateur L'Echiquier Cappellois
D05251 BENAISSAOUI Mohamed Animateur C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
H55382 BENBAHLOULI Halim Animateur Lille Métropole Chess
R01487 BLOT Philippe Professeur Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah Educateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
A01833 CANEL Michel Animateur La Tour Basilienne
E06961 CAPPON John Educateur Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite
S66844 CASTELLI Marc Animateur La Tour du Chaufour
H56648 CLAUDON Andreas Animateur Echiquier d'Aulnoye
B67627 COLOOS Alexandre Animateur Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
L01570 DAUCHY Stephane Animateur Armentieres Mat 88
A02924 DELBOE Francis Animateur Lille Métropole Chess
R03773 DEVEQUE Guillaume Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
L00512 DORLET Nicolas Educateur Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
A03381 DUBOCAGE Claude Animateur CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
J01822 DUPONT Daniel-Noel Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes
E06956 FEY Werner Animateur La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai
Z23744 FONTAINE Cedric Animateur La Diagonale de Nomain
S10775 FRANCK Boris Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
J73754 GENS Francis Animateur La Diagonale du Fou
J69844 GHEERBRANT Vincent Animateur Armentieres Mat 88
D51466 HADDAD Baya Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
G04439 HAMIDA Ouahid Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
F03227 HERMET Eric Animateur Echiquier d'Aulnoye
N11979 HOUCK Veronique Educateur Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
G01853 JOSSIEN Remy Animateur L'Echiquier Cappellois
E05991 LAMBERT Rene Animateur Armentieres Mat 88
A06268 LEBRET Jean-Michel Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
X00219 LEBRET Loriane Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
Y00659 LEMOINE Jean-Pierre Animateur Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
E05983 LEVERS Thierry Animateur Echiquier d'Aulnoye
A07100 MARCHYLLIE Bruno Animateur L'Echiquier Cappellois
H53966 MOREL Arnaud Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
D02461 MORELLE Didier Animateur Malbodium Chess Club
A53885 MSALLHA Samuel Animateur Saint André - Echec et Mat
E04855 NGUYEN Gael Educateur Les Pions de Rumegies
L00514 NOLLET Fabrice Animateur C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
X07319 POLLET Thomas Animateur Echiquier de Feignies
Y04461 ROBION Jean-Claude Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes