ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
C50120 ADRIEN Vincent A 2030 F 2010 N 1980 N SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
C00150 APPA Beesuren A 1459 F 1410 N 1410 E VetM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
P50542 ARTUS Xavier A 1525 F 1640 N 1640 E SepM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
U54429 ATTAOUS Ayoub B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
U54430 ATTAOUS Soukaina B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V59912 AVET Gaspard B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
J53471 BELE Charles A 1685 F 1609 F 1490 N SepM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V59914 BELHAOUANE Anas B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
S65965 BENREDOUANE Ilies A 1716 F 1810 N 1810 E SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
U61021 BILLOIR Corentin A 1345 F 1432 F 1432 E SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
Y04179 BRELOT Loic A 1634 F 1870 N 1870 E SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
Y02038 CALIMEZ Max B 1530 N 1669 F 1405 F SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V56544 CAROEN Ruben A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
T57096 CAZAL TIMMERMANS Aidan B 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
N07682 CHAMPETIER Nicolas A 1838 F 1671 F 1671 E SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
T53985 CHARON Hippolyte B 1199 E 1100 N 1100 E MinM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
G68135 CHEVAL Samy A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
D63786 CLERC Daniel A 1401 F 1440 N 1440 E VetM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
W18265 COATANEA Frederic A 1814 F 1890 N 1890 E SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V62143 COLILLI Lorenzo A 1747 F 1700 F 1715 F SenM X Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
S50601 COLIN Gerard A 1454 F 1444 F 1460 F SepM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
M58058 COWDRY Samuel B 1199 E 1310 N 1310 E MinM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
D05385 DANCOURT Jean-Hugues A 2160 F 2144 F 2200 N SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
K00886 DECLERCQ Jean A 1675 F 1640 N 1640 E SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V64112 DELATTRE Florent A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V73525 DELLACHERIE Sacha B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V64113 DEROUBAIX Ezio B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
R55900 DESBONNETS Brieuc A 1199 E 1259 F 1259 E BenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
L54448 DESCATOIRE Raymond A 1071 F 1220 N 1220 E VetM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V75524 DESCROIZETTE Romain B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
G67109 DIDIER Michel A 1380 F 1380 E 1380 E SepM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
L00512 DORLET Nicolas A 1822 F 1823 F 1810 N SepM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
H59952 DUMEZ Alexandre B 1199 E 1350 N 1350 E CadM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V59918 ESNAULT Achille B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
V59919 ESNAULT Ruben B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
T57088 FROIDURE Elio B 1099 E 1160 N 1150 N PupM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
N64177 FROIDURE Simon B 1199 E 1200 N 1130 N MinM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
S56965 FUMERY Elise B 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupF   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
R57914 FUMERY Raphael B 1199 E 1156 F 1307 F MinM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
T53989 GANDIN Barthelemy A 1224 F 1262 F 1262 E PouM   Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys