ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T53842 AERNOUT Basile B 1199 E 920 N 920 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
V73036 ALLENDER Daniele B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Dunkerque Echecs
V55268 BAECKELANDT Jean-Francois B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
R00701 BAJART Simon A 1816 F 2000 N 2000 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V58822 BECKMAN CARVALHO Pedro B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   Dunkerque Echecs
V51195 BECUWE Arthur A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V50091 BENMOKHTAR Ismail B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Dunkerque Echecs
T56186 BODART Basil B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
M63607 BONDUELLE Francois B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Dunkerque Echecs
V68794 BONVOISIN Carole B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Dunkerque Echecs
S52619 BOUGUERN Malic A 1553 F 1415 F 1543 F SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
S52620 BOUGUERN Sarah A 1211 F 1197 F 1204 F MinF   Dunkerque Echecs
U60452 BOUGUERN Zayd A 1009 E 1115 F 1060 N PpoM   Dunkerque Echecs
U51663 BOWDEN Aaron A 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupM   Dunkerque Echecs
V56439 BRYGO Anam B 1199 E 1225 F 1225 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V75859 CAESTECKER Arnaud B 1199 E 1231 F 1231 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V68795 CAESTECKER Vincent B 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
V56441 CAIGNIEZ-MELIN Simon B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Dunkerque Echecs
U50710 CARRE Julyan A 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
U55587 CHANATE Ilyas B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Dunkerque Echecs
V52727 CHEHAT Samy B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Dunkerque Echecs
U50069 CHIREZ-GODEFROID Thibault B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Dunkerque Echecs
S58582 COUSEIN Annie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Dunkerque Echecs
K53117 DAELS Marc A 2180 F 2285 F 2285 F SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
T56528 DANDO INDJELE Icha-Abigaelle B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Dunkerque Echecs
V72763 DAPREMONT Arthur B 1199 E 1170 N 1170 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
S69100 DAUTRICHE Juliette B 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E SenF   Dunkerque Echecs
V51193 DECLERCQ Tristan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Dunkerque Echecs
N50620 DECONINCK Francis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Dunkerque Echecs
V62579 DECONINCK Jordan B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V56442 DELPLANQUE-MELIN Paul B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Dunkerque Echecs
J00231 DESERT Xavier A 1905 F 1719 F 1719 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V72762 DUSART Thomas B 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E BenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V72761 FAUCON Robin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
V52728 FORTUNE Hugo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Dunkerque Echecs
N56202 FOUASSIER Jean A 1287 F 1308 F 1308 E MinM   Dunkerque Echecs
N56203 FOUASSIER Samuel A 1266 F 1288 F 1288 E BenM   Dunkerque Echecs
U02852 FOUASSIER Sylvain A 1713 F 1716 F 1716 E SenM   Dunkerque Echecs
V15704 HALOUR Farid B 1199 E 1320 N 1320 E SepM   Dunkerque Echecs
U52185 HEUSELE Theophile A 1009 E 980 N 980 E PpoM   Dunkerque Echecs