Championnat du Bas-Rhin 2019 - PouM Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
BILDSTEIN Nolan |
1144 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6½ |
28½ |
31½ |
26 |
2 |
|
OGIER Daniil |
1137 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5½ |
31 |
32 |
23½ |
3 |
|
RIEGER Lylian |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
5½ |
28 |
31 |
23 |
4 |
|
MARZOLF Samuel |
1268 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
27 |
29½ |
18½ |
5 |
|
OUADI Sammy |
1121 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
26½ |
28½ |
21 |
6 |
|
LE TALLEC Yoann |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
4½ |
27½ |
30½ |
21 |
7 |
|
TOK Sali Ethan |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4½ |
20 |
22 |
15½ |
8 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
26 |
28 |
16 |
9 |
|
YOUSFI Sami |
1058 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
4 |
25½ |
28 |
17 |
10 |
|
CHAUVET Erwin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
24½ |
27½ |
19 |
11 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
4 |
24 |
26 |
16 |
12 |
|
AMRANI Chahine |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
23 |
24½ |
16 |
13 |
|
GHORGHANYAN Gevorg |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
21½ |
23 |
15 |
14 |
|
JABRI Anwar |
1074 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
20½ |
22½ |
15 |
15 |
|
WEN Bohao |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
3½ |
19 |
21 |
14½ |
16 |
|
ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
26½ |
28½ |
15 |
17 |
|
WOLFF Maxime |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
23½ |
26 |
16 |
18 |
|
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Hugo |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
3 |
20 |
22 |
12 |
19 |
|
MOOG Antoine |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
3 |
19 |
20 |
10 |
20 |
|
TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
16 |
17½ |
8 |
21 |
|
AMARANTOS Edgar |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2½ |
21½ |
23 |
10½ |
22 |
|
ETTER Lucas |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
2½ |
17½ |
18½ |
7½ |
23 |
|
D'ORGEVILLE Nathan |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen |
2½ |
16½ |
17½ |
6½ |
24 |
|
LEMMERS Olivier |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
22 |
23 |
9 |
25 |
|
GRANGE Niels |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
2 |
19½ |
20½ |
9 |
26 |
|
JOAN Louis |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa |
2 |
17 |
19 |
7 |
27 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Arman |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
1½ |
16½ |
17½ |
4½ |
|