Rapide des Ombrages 2019 - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRES Aurelien |
1341 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
2 |
|
BAGES Rene |
1024 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
3 |
|
BARTOLO Marie-Paule |
1336 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
4 |
|
BASTIDE Eric |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5 |
|
BERTHE Claude |
1336 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Les Cavaliers du Pontias |
6 |
|
BROTELLE Thibault |
1324 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
7 |
|
CANFRAN Joan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
8 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1348 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
9 |
|
COURCELLE Victor |
1211 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
10 |
|
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1064 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
11 |
|
DISQUIN Jean |
1502 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
12 |
|
DURAND Samuel |
1127 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
13 |
|
FLOURET Jean-Frederie |
1680 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
14 |
|
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Laia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Barcelona |
15 |
|
GIRAN Claude |
1189 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
16 |
|
GUIDARELLI Pierre |
1251 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
17 |
|
GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
18 |
|
JOBER Marc |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
19 |
|
LAGARDE Guillaume |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
|
LAMIGE Guy |
1342 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
21 |
|
LASIMONE Nicolas |
1422 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
22 |
|
LOKMIC Elvir |
1460 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
23 |
|
MAURENT Jimmy |
1079 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
24 |
|
MAUZAC Julien |
1238 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
25 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1537 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
26 |
|
NOGUES Norah |
1295 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
27 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1267 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
28 |
|
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1522 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
29 |
|
THIBAUD Fabrice |
1557 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
30 |
|
VEDEL Alexandre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
31 |
|
VELAY Fanny |
1105 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
32 |
|
VELAY Quentin |
1400 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
33 |
|
VELAY Romain |
1130 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
34 |
|
ZAITER Kays |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
35 |
|
ZAITER Khouloud |
999 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
|