Qualification Réunion CDFJ 2020 U12 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALIAS Yanis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
2 |
|
BOSI-LAGARDE Arthur |
1135 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
|
BOYER Memona |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
4 |
|
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael |
1046 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
|
COLON Sahel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins |
6 |
|
FOLIO Pierre |
1360 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
7 |
|
FOLIO Thomas |
1350 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
8 |
|
FONTAINE Gregory |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
9 |
|
FOUREAU William |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
10 |
|
GALLAIS Flavien |
1202 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
11 |
|
GENESTE Leo |
1399 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
12 |
|
GROUSSEAU Faustine |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
13 |
|
GUIDE HASCOET Hoel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
14 |
|
GUILLOT Tristan |
1087 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
15 |
|
HOAREAU Yael |
1199 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
16 |
|
KABALAS Naim |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
17 |
|
KAMKAR RAD Arthur |
1054 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
18 |
|
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume |
1190 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
19 |
|
LE PAVIC Thomas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
20 |
|
LENOURY Djalil |
1116 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
21 |
|
ORSINI-BARBARIN Manoa |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins |
22 |
|
PENOT Maxence |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
23 |
|
ROSAMEL Manua |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
24 |
|
SANDJIVY Yann |
1050 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
25 |
|
VAUDREUIL Dohvan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
26 |
|
YCARD Faustine |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
|