2ème rapide 21 jeunes 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
1960 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
6 |
32 |
25 |
1914 |
2 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1510 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
6 |
27 |
23 |
1711 |
3 |
|
TEYSSIER Chloe |
1640 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5½ |
30 |
24½ |
1779 |
4 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1474 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5½ |
28 |
23½ |
1650 |
5 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1819 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
31 |
25 |
1718 |
6 |
|
DHERISSART Andrea |
1560 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
28½ |
21 |
1589 |
7 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1314 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
27 |
19 |
1366 |
8 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1450 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
26½ |
21 |
1465 |
9 |
|
VINCENT Nathan |
1488 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
25½ |
19 |
1409 |
10 |
|
BROCQUET Paul |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
25½ |
19½ |
1302 |
11 |
|
CHATELET Theo |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4½ |
23½ |
18½ |
1318 |
12 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
28 |
20 |
1425 |
13 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim |
1252 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1213 |
14 |
|
MEVOLHON Tristan |
1460 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
23 |
18 |
1364 |
15 |
|
PASQUIS Bertrand |
1020 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
23 |
17 |
1122 |
16 |
|
GANIA Pierre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
22½ |
14 |
1190 |
17 |
|
TACCA Enzo |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
4 |
22 |
16 |
1178 |
18 |
|
BENTALHA Kiyan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
23½ |
12 |
1059 |
19 |
|
BADRI Hamza |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
23 |
15½ |
1117 |
20 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Djaima |
910 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
11½ |
1008 |
21 |
|
GLOVER Julien |
940 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
19½ |
11 |
971 |
22 |
|
CHAUMARD Maele |
990 N |
MinF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
12½ |
1004 |
23 |
|
LYOTARD Lucas |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
27 |
15 |
1084 |
24 |
|
ZAARA Ilyes |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
26 |
14 |
1075 |
25 |
|
JAKUBOWSKI Louis Victor |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
981 |
26 |
|
BONDOUX Constance |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
3 |
22 |
11 |
988 |
27 |
|
VIVIANT Ulysse |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Académie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
954 |
28 |
|
VIVIANT Lazare |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Académie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
853 |
29 |
|
PLUYAUT Marian |
810 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
19 |
11 |
969 |
30 |
|
BOILEAU Antoine |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
6 |
805 |
31 |
|
DAVAL Celian |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2½ |
20 |
8 |
890 |
32 |
|
GUILLOT Mathis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
19 |
9½ |
851 |
33 |
|
MEVOLHON Loane |
840 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
16 |
8 |
765 |
34 |
|
EL HACHEMI Adam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
23 |
10 |
905 |
35 |
|
VIVIANT Lothaire |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Académie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
20½ |
10 |
683 |
36 |
|
FRANCHI Yanis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
8 |
783 |
37 |
|
FRANCHI Lois |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
17 |
7 |
666 |
38 |
|
EL HACHEMI Chayma |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
1 |
18½ |
4 |
287 |
39 |
|
EL HACHEMI Sakina |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
1 |
15½ |
2 |
284 |
|