Championnat du Bas-Rhin PupM Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GUERTON Dimitri |
1249 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5½ |
20½ |
21½ |
1518 |
2 |
|
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas |
1159 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
5 |
21 |
23 |
1439 |
3 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1227 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
19½ |
22½ |
1414 |
4 |
|
TSULAIA Gurami |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
19 |
21 |
1422 |
5 |
|
JABRI Ayman |
1165 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
19 |
21 |
1364 |
6 |
|
KUBESCH Mathis |
1137 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4½ |
18½ |
20 |
1280 |
7 |
|
EHRHARD Emeric |
1108 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
18½ |
20 |
1215 |
8 |
|
AYVAZYAN Aleksandre |
1301 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1241 |
9 |
|
MORSCHNER Damian |
1057 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1217 |
10 |
|
LANG Mael |
1028 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
17 |
18½ |
1157 |
11 |
|
CORDAS Vlad Stefan |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
15 |
17 |
1216 |
12 |
|
DUFRAISSE Alexandre |
1177 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
3½ |
20½ |
22½ |
1189 |
13 |
|
MOLINA Nolhan |
1047 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
3½ |
18 |
19½ |
1160 |
14 |
|
BRUNSTEIN Joachim |
1126 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
3 |
20 |
21 |
1114 |
15 |
|
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony |
1266 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
3 |
19 |
22 |
1310 |
16 |
|
CIKRIKCI Emirhan |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
18 |
18½ |
1068 |
17 |
|
MOOG Louis |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
3 |
16½ |
19½ |
1110 |
18 |
|
BROCHARD Yohann |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
3 |
16½ |
18½ |
1173 |
19 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1235 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
16 |
17½ |
1098 |
20 |
|
BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
16 |
17½ |
1089 |
21 |
|
MAYER Enguerrand |
1053 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
3 |
15½ |
17½ |
1101 |
22 |
|
HEU Joseph |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
15½ |
17 |
1109 |
23 |
|
DIGAEV Mikael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
14½ |
16½ |
1076 |
24 |
|
GHORGHANYAN Grigor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
14 |
15 |
1017 |
25 |
|
HUBIN Jilamo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
3 |
13½ |
14½ |
1048 |
26 |
|
ALIAS Joshua |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1087 |
27 |
|
ORIGAS Robin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
2 |
18½ |
19 |
969 |
28 |
|
AVON Lilian |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
2 |
17 |
20 |
1020 |
29 |
|
RIVERO Dael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
2 |
17 |
17½ |
952 |
30 |
|
ROTH-VIARD Simon |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2 |
16½ |
18½ |
988 |
31 |
|
MAGNANI Helios |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
2 |
15½ |
16½ |
954 |
32 |
|
LEVEAU Sylvain |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
2 |
15½ |
16½ |
942 |
33 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
2 |
14 |
15 |
833 |
34 |
|
TOMASETTI Baptiste |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
2 |
13 |
14 |
827 |
35 |
|
FELS Antoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
2 |
12½ |
14 |
954 |
36 |
|
DOLLE Gael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
1½ |
15 |
15½ |
825 |
37 |
|
STOCKY Clement |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
1 |
14 |
15 |
797 |
38 |
|
GUTHNECK Noe |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
1 |
11½ |
12 |
655 |
39 |
|
AUDINOT-BRENDLE Noha |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen |
1 |
9½ |
9½ |
245 |
|