FFE52981_37ChalDenisSCHITZ_Tressange 10juillet202 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMIRAT Rafik |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1843 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
3 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
4 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1698 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2088 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
6 |
|
DAMAND Andre |
1468 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
7 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1302 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
8 |
f |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2295 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
9 |
|
FOURNIER Quentin |
1150 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
10 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1160 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
11 |
|
HIRSCH Hugo |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
|
Bettembourg |
12 |
|
HUBLAU Stephane |
1502 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
13 |
|
IOLIS Oleg |
2092 F |
SepM |
|
|
WAVRE |
14 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
15 |
|
LUCAS Cassandre |
1190 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
16 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
2090 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
17 |
|
MICHEL FANTONI Louis |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
18 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1324 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
19 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
2077 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
20 |
|
MULLER Jerome |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
21 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2117 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
22 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1729 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
23 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
24 |
|
STANIC Zoran |
2113 F |
SepM |
|
|
Gambit Bonnevoie LUX |
25 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
1862 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
26 |
|
STERN Geoffrey |
1964 F |
SepM |
|
|
Gambit Bonnevoie LUX |
27 |
|
VAN RIENEN Willy |
1866 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
28 |
|
VIGNALE Stephane |
1964 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
|