Nom | Compétition | Division | Groupe | Place |
Marseille Echecs | Interclubs | Top 16 | Groupe A | 5 |
Marseille Echecs | Interclubs | Top 16 | Poule Basse | 2 |
Marseille Echecs 2 | Interclubs | Nationale 1 | Groupe D | 5 |
Marseille Echecs 3 | Interclubs | Nationale 2 | Groupe Sud-Est | 3 |
Marseille Echecs 4 | Interclubs | Nationale 3 | Groupe 2 | 4 |
Marseille Echecs 5 | Interclubs | Nationale 4 | Paca V | 2 |
Marseille Echecs | Interclubs Jeunes | Top Jeunes | Poule B | 3 |
Marseille Echecs | Interclubs Jeunes | Top Jeunes | Poule Haute | 4 |
Marseille Echecs II | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale I | Groupe Sud | 3 |
Marseille Echecs III | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale II | Groupe VII | 1 |
Marseille-Echecs IV | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale II | Groupe XII | 2 |
Marseille Echecs | Interclubs Feminins | Top 12 F | Top 12 F Groupe B | 3 |
Marseille Echecs 1 | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid-Provence | 2 |
Marseille Echecs 2 | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid-Provence | 5 |
Marseille Echecs 3 | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid-Provence | 3 |
Marseille Echecs - T16 | Coupe de France | 32e Finale - Dimanche 07 Janvier 2024 | Groupe F - Ara-Pac-Occ | |
Marseille Echecs - T16 | Coupe de France | 16e Finale - Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2024 | Groupe D - Occ - Pac - Ara | |
Marseille Echecs - T16 - 16 | Coupe de France | 8e Finale - Dimanche 24 Mars 2024 | Huitieme de Finale | |
Marseille-Echecs 2 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 13 - Aubagne | 1 |
Marseille-Echecs 3 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 13 - Aubagne | 3 |
Marseille-Echecs 1 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 13 - Aubagne | 7 |
Marseille-Echecs A | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Sud-Est B | 3 |
Marseille-Echecs B | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Sud-Est B | 2 |
Marseille-Echecs A | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 3 | Sud | 1 |
Marseille Echecs 2 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 3 | Sud Molter | 4 |
Marseille-Echecs | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Finale | Finale - Hauteville 01 | |
Marseille Echecs 1 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Provence | 1 |
Marseille Echecs 2 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Provence | 5 |
Marseille Echecs 3 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Provence | 8 |
Marseille Echecs 4 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Provence | 4 |
Marseille Echecs 5 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Provence | 7 |
Marseille Echecs 6 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Provence | 2 |
Marseille Echecs 7 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Provence | 6 |
Marseille Echecs 8 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Provence | 3 |
Marseille | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Interligue | 10 Bastia | 1 |
Bensa | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie d'Aix-Marseille | Finales Ecoles | 4 |
Notre Dame de la Major | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie d'Aix-Marseille | Finales Ecoles | 10 |
Marseille-Echecs 6 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Provence Alpes Cote d'Azur I | Groupe 1 | 3 |
Marseille-Echecs 7 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Provence Alpes Cote d'Azur I | Groupe 4 | 2 |
Marseille Echecs 8 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Bouches du Rhone 1 | Groupe C | 1 |
Marseille Echecs 12 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Bouches du Rhone 1 | Groupe C | 2 |
Marseille Echecs 9 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Bouches du Rhone 1 | Groupe D | 1 |
Marseille Echecs 10 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Bouches du Rhone 1 | Groupe D | 2 |
Marseille Echecs 11 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Bouches du Rhone 1 | Groupe D | 3 |
Marseille-Echecs V | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale III Jeunes Provence | Bouche du Rhone | 6 |
Marseille-Echecs VI | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale III Jeunes Provence | Bouche du Rhone | 5 |
Marseille-Echecs VIII | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale IV Jeunes Bouches du Rhone | Groupe A | 5 |
Marseille-Echecs X | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale IV Jeunes Bouches du Rhone | Groupe A | 1 |
Marseille-Echecs XII | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale IV Jeunes Bouches du Rhone | Groupe A | 4 |
Marseille-Echecs VII | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale IV Jeunes Bouches du Rhone | Groupe B | 5 |
Marseille-Echecs IX | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale IV Jeunes Bouches du Rhone | Groupe B | 6 |
Marseille-Echecs XI | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale IV Jeunes Bouches du Rhone | Groupe B | 3 |
Marseille-Echecs | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Coupe Totier | Phase Qualificative | 10 |