Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 3 décembre 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABIVEN Patrick |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
ASSAMAGAN Jonathan |
1493 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1398 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BARRE Abel |
1004 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BEGUE Maxime |
1081 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
6 |
|
BENOUARET Idir |
1695 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
7 |
|
BENOUARET Karim |
1233 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
BENY Guillaume |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
9 |
|
BERNARD Clarence |
1406 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
CAER Remy |
1564 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
11 |
|
CALI Patrice |
990 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
CHALANCON Antoine |
1480 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
13 |
|
CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques |
1703 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1610 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
15 |
|
CLAPOT Corentin |
1186 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1693 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
17 |
|
DIDI Yanel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
DRAGIC Athanase |
1605 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2141 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
20 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1971 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
21 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1516 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
FALIGUERHO Mathias |
1386 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
FARYSSY Saif |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
GARCIA Alain |
1082 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
GARRIGUES Mathieu |
1155 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
GAYOU Philippe |
1609 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
GHEZ Antonin |
1223 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
GIROD Pierre |
1412 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1006 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
KADIRI Mustapha Kamel |
1880 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
31 |
|
KOCH Emilie |
1404 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
KURZENNE Eloi |
1388 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
LECONTE Camille |
1725 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
LEQUEUX Valentin |
1179 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1761 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
36 |
|
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1284 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
37 |
f |
MATHIEU Phileas |
2241 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
MECHICHE Belkacem |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
39 |
|
MONCEAU Etienne |
2089 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
40 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1431 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
41 |
|
OLIVIER Clement |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
42 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
43 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1388 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
44 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
1364 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
45 |
|
PATELLA Mario |
1133 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
46 |
|
PERSON Luc |
1266 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
47 |
|
PROFILI Emilio |
2223 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
48 |
|
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1554 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
49 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
50 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1258 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
51 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1663 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
52 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
53 |
|
SCHEIN Andre |
970 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
54 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1243 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
55 |
|
SEVY Corentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
56 |
|
SOLOMOVICI Brice |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
57 |
|
THALIEN Loqman |
1461 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
58 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1372 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
59 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1536 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
60 |
|
TOURNIER Thibaut |
1491 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
61 |
|
TRINCHERINI Romain |
1266 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
62 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1040 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
63 |
|
TUSHAR KAPOOR |
1669 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
64 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1017 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
65 |
|
VAQUIER Pierre |
1298 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
66 |
|
VIEILLARD Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympoique Echecs |
67 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
68 |
|
ZENADI Haroon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
69 |
|
ZENADI Zakaria |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|