U14 - Championnat BdR Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARANA Yanis |
1182 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
|
BATEL Aedann |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
3 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1578 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
|
BOURGEOIS GRANT Liam-Sydney |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
|
CARISSAN Matteo |
1329 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
CARMON Diego |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
7 |
|
FLOUR KRAFFT Thomas |
890 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
FREY BOUFFLERS Celian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
9 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1317 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
10 |
|
GARCIN Abdallah |
1174 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
11 |
|
GODIO Cesar |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
12 |
|
HAMM Rodrigue |
1347 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
13 |
|
HERMITTE Maxime |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
14 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1178 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
15 |
|
LUU-FREUND Estello |
1412 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
16 |
|
MADI Mohammed |
1304 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
17 |
|
MADI Walid |
1112 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
18 |
|
MARAZZI Yanis |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
19 |
|
NAKLE-FAMBON Gabriel |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
20 |
|
NIEF Corentin |
1124 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
21 |
|
OUGHANEM Rachid |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
22 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1425 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
23 |
|
POLAERT Clarence |
1206 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
24 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1308 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
25 |
|
PROUD'HON Gabriel |
1261 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
26 |
|
RENAHY Corentin |
1421 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
27 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1527 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
28 |
|
ROUBINET Luan |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
29 |
|
ROUVIERE Lucas |
1014 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
30 |
|
TOUZET Cassien |
1315 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
31 |
|
VIEL Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
32 |
|
VILLE Romain |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
33 |
|
VOILLET Arthur |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
|