1er rapidéchecs Jeunes du Pays des 3 Frontières_T Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
HUET Ruben |
1346 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6½ |
29 |
1669 |
2 |
|
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo |
1452 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
6½ |
26½ |
1637 |
3 |
|
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago |
1341 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
5 |
28 |
1403 |
4 |
|
ESMER Hamza |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Chess Lions Bertrange |
5 |
26½ |
1326 |
5 |
|
ESMER Kemal Eymen |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Chess Lions Bertrange |
5 |
26 |
1353 |
6 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyukta |
1349 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
29½ |
1333 |
7 |
|
MACEDO Mathias |
1431 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
1317 |
8 |
|
LOBINA Thomas |
1139 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1286 |
9 |
|
MACIA TELL Dario |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Chess Lions Bertrange |
4 |
27 |
1274 |
10 |
|
LAVRENTIEV Nazar |
1241 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
4 |
25½ |
1162 |
11 |
|
HEVESSY Marty |
1191 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1194 |
12 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1100 |
13 |
|
CERLAND Isaac |
1194 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1143 |
14 |
|
TORDO Maxence |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
21½ |
1080 |
15 |
|
MARGARYAN Narek |
1017 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1068 |
16 |
|
CANCELLIERI Matteo |
1104 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
24½ |
1049 |
17 |
|
GRANDPIERRE Noan |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
3 |
24½ |
1007 |
18 |
|
GUILLEMER Gwendal |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1047 |
19 |
|
GRANDPIERRE Eva |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
3 |
22½ |
976 |
20 |
|
URIET-BIA Jarod |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
3 |
20 |
1020 |
21 |
|
KRABA Nassim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
19 |
941 |
22 |
|
STEINER Axel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
18 |
869 |
23 |
|
LECOMTE Florent |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
17 |
912 |
24 |
|
URIET-BIA Jovan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
2½ |
19 |
893 |
25 |
|
COLLIN Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2 |
25½ |
946 |
26 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Shrishti |
1199 E |
PpoF |
|
|
Chess Lions Bertrange |
2 |
17 |
786 |
27 |
|
KRABA Lila |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
748 |
28 |
|
GRANDPIERRE Lea |
1020 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
2 |
16½ |
685 |
29 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Elisa |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
1½ |
15½ |
688 |
30 |
|
DELANNE-DOMINGUEZ Leo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
0 |
18 |
256 |
|