Championnat Yvelinois des plus de 50 ans Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1283 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
|
ANCEY Remi |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
3 |
|
BARON Daniel |
1840 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
4 |
|
BISIO Sergio |
1572 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
5 |
|
BOUCHENY Raymond |
1052 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
6 |
|
BOUTIN Guillaume |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
7 |
|
BRANSON James |
1554 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
8 |
|
BRUN Philippe |
2001 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
9 |
|
CARBONERO Jean Marc |
1030 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
10 |
|
DERAIN Jacky |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
11 |
|
DILLON Dolores |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
12 |
|
DIVIES Renaud |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
13 |
|
FIN Jean-Jacques |
1228 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
14 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1291 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
15 |
|
GAILLARD Michel |
1841 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
16 |
|
GISLARD Ghislain |
1722 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
17 |
|
IMBERT Christophe |
1873 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
18 |
|
JEOFFROY Fabienne |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
19 |
|
JOLY Jean-Pierre |
1793 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Villennes sur Seine |
20 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1159 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
21 |
|
KUNNE Ronald |
1529 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
22 |
|
MAGUER Michel |
1181 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
23 |
|
MAISONNAVE Pierre-Jacques |
1250 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
24 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1375 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
25 |
|
MONTAY Jean-Paul |
1239 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
26 |
|
MOULUN Raphael |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
27 |
|
NEVEU Lionel |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
28 |
|
NOIRCARME Thierry |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
29 |
|
PICARD Francis |
1290 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
30 |
|
POLETTO Claude |
1545 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
31 |
|
RAUCHE Michel |
1343 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
32 |
|
ROY Alain |
1821 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
33 |
|
RUCH Gabriel |
1156 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
34 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas |
2050 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
35 |
|
TANCHOUX Pierre |
1231 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
36 |
|
TARAMELLI Marc |
1750 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
37 |
|
VANNIER Jean-Francois |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
|