19e Rapide Fide de l'Echecs Club Montpellier Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1176 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
22 |
1728 |
2 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1425 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
20 |
1640 |
3 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1632 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
18½ |
1617 |
4 |
|
DECROIX Paloan |
1791 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4½ |
21 |
1672 |
5 |
|
CHAROY-GERARD Leo |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… |
4½ |
19 |
1640 |
6 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
4 |
22 |
1534 |
7 |
|
BOISSEZON Michel |
1600 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
19½ |
1573 |
8 |
|
LEURQUIN Didier |
1369 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
18½ |
1394 |
9 |
|
LONGO Alexandra |
1265 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
18 |
1339 |
10 |
|
GENOT Axel |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
17½ |
1394 |
11 |
|
VALMIR Clovis |
1315 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
1400 |
12 |
|
THIEULEUX Thomas |
1340 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
17 |
1440 |
13 |
|
VACCHIANI Maxime |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
16½ |
1159 |
14 |
|
RIBOURG Louis |
1140 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
16 |
1342 |
15 |
|
DAIEN Oscar |
1177 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
15 |
1321 |
16 |
|
TRAN Minh |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
19 |
1280 |
17 |
|
GUYON Romain |
1188 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
18 |
1235 |
18 |
|
WISSER Miles |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
16½ |
1192 |
19 |
|
COIFFARD Guillaume |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
15½ |
1211 |
20 |
|
AMRI Ibrahim |
1052 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
15½ |
1194 |
21 |
|
DELMAS Vivien |
1303 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
15 |
1157 |
22 |
|
ROGIER Shayan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
10½ |
980 |
23 |
|
ROYER Lino |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
18½ |
1198 |
24 |
|
GERARD Philippe |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
18 |
1253 |
25 |
|
LU Wenlong |
960 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2½ |
18 |
1162 |
26 |
|
CALVAIRE Timothee |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
17½ |
1158 |
27 |
|
DAIEN Claire |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
15½ |
1120 |
28 |
|
METGE Quentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
13½ |
938 |
29 |
|
ANZA-HAFSA Salim |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
15½ |
1066 |
30 |
|
TUPAN LOESENER Leon |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
14½ |
1034 |
31 |
|
MOSTEFAI-ITHIER Jacques |
970 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
14 |
1000 |
32 |
|
DEPLAIX Tristan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
13½ |
954 |
33 |
|
NOACK Vigo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
12½ |
933 |
34 |
|
BATOUCHE Sofiane Ilyas |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1½ |
17 |
955 |
35 |
|
CAUT Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1½ |
12 |
819 |
36 |
|
MERASTE PARIS Delys |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1 |
14 |
449 |
37 |
|
GRACIA BELLO Abril |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1 |
11 |
378 |
38 |
|
PEDRONI Nathaniel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
½ |
11 |
656 |
|