Championnat Départemental Féminin Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
KLIPPER Noemie |
1807 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
7 |
27 |
2084 |
2 |
|
SCHOENMAKERS Anna |
1299 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
6 |
26½ |
1542 |
3 |
|
HARLE Soanne |
1310 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
5 |
27½ |
1427 |
4 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
1380 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
27½ |
1402 |
5 |
|
HENNET Anais |
1310 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
4 |
27 |
1242 |
6 |
|
TALEB Nina |
1160 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
25 |
1163 |
7 |
|
DOUFFI Amel |
1177 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
24½ |
1163 |
8 |
|
MOZGAWA Karine |
950 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1180 |
9 |
|
GOSSART Julie |
1610 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
20½ |
1291 |
10 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Marie |
1250 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
27 |
1225 |
11 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Emilie |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
20½ |
1001 |
12 |
|
BEN AYED Zayneb |
1060 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
25½ |
1109 |
13 |
|
AMAR Sana |
1030 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
3 |
23½ |
1063 |
14 |
|
NDIAYE-TCHICAYA Ellie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
20 |
953 |
15 |
|
COURTIER Alice |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
15½ |
855 |
16 |
|
CHOQUEUSE Celeste |
999 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
21 |
689 |
17 |
|
TOULEMONDE Charlotte |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
20½ |
747 |
18 |
|
ROUSSEL Armance |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
18½ |
433 |
19 |
|
CHEMEK Alma |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
17½ |
374 |
|