Tournoi Acal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIMARD Haroun |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
2 |
|
ATTAL HAMLAOUI Mael |
880 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
3 |
|
BARA Zacharya |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
|
BEN YAHIA Massil |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
5 |
|
BENAIN Simon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
6 |
|
BENYAHIA Adam |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
7 |
|
BODEA Lucas |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
8 |
|
BOUHMADI Saad |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
9 |
|
BOULANGER Alexandre |
870 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
10 |
|
BOUTEBENTA Isaac |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
11 |
|
BOUTEBENTA Yacob |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
12 |
|
BRAURE Robin |
1174 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
13 |
|
BRIFFAUD Abel |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
14 |
|
DANAILA Francesca |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Epinay Sur Seine - C.S.M.E. |
15 |
|
DUNAS Kazvan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
16 |
|
DUNAS Lia-Alexandra |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
17 |
|
FUENTES Deborah |
980 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
18 |
|
GILIBERT Baptiste |
1115 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
19 |
|
GILIBERT Romain |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
20 |
|
GOLDBERGER Constantin |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
21 |
|
GUEDES Arsene |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
22 |
|
HADOUEJ Mohamed-Soufiane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
23 |
|
HAMIDI Sabrina |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
24 |
|
HOCINE Fadi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
25 |
|
KEZZAR Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
26 |
|
KEZZAR Massi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
27 |
|
KEZZAR Maya |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
28 |
|
KHEN Celestine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
29 |
|
KHEN Lucas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
30 |
|
KOUMEDZRO Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
31 |
|
MARCELLUS Wills |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
32 |
|
MARCO Salman |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
33 |
|
MAZAUD Eden |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
34 |
|
MOSTEFA Lyna |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
35 |
|
MOSTEFA Nelya |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
36 |
|
MOSTEFA Samy |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
37 |
|
REIX DOUCOURA Yohann |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Epinay Sur Seine - C.S.M.E. |
38 |
|
SEVARATNAM Ashvin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
39 |
|
SEVARATNAM Asmitha |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
40 |
|
SIVAPALAN Yashvini |
980 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
41 |
|
THIERY Santiago |
1196 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
42 |
|
TIMERA Younouss |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
43 |
|
TREADWELL Miles |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
44 |
|
ULPAT Anton |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
45 |
|
WITTENBERG Thomas |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
46 |
|
YAZIDI Ayoub |
970 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
47 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan |
1200 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
48 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sathvikan |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
49 |
|
YOGANATHAN Swathika |
1028 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
50 |
|
ZULFIQAR Moise |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
|