Championnat de la Réunion Rapide 2023 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
LEBIHAN Mahe |
1287 F |
0 - 1 |
RODIER David |
2082 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
TRITON Maxime |
1905 F |
1 - 0 |
MEZOUAGHI Miloud |
1904 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
FONDRAT Johan |
1745 F |
X - X |
TRAVERS Christophe |
1751 F |
2½ |
4 |
2½ |
EVRIN Selvam |
1922 F |
1 - 0 |
GRONDIN Marine |
1555 F |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
ANE Regis |
1906 F |
0 - 1 |
LALLEMAND Philippe |
1649 F |
2½ |
6 |
2½ |
ROSAMEL Manua |
1420 F |
0 - 1 |
LALLEMAND Eric |
1729 F |
2½ |
7 |
2 |
TESTUD Philippe |
2127 F |
1 - 0 |
ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia |
1362 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
ROBLET Charles |
1942 F |
1 - 0 |
FONDRAT Thierry |
1303 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
GAUTHIER Keanu |
1210 F |
0 - 1 |
RIVIERE Etienne |
1923 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
CASTILLON Rodolphe |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
LARMET Nino |
1914 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
HOAREAU Hugues |
1773 F |
1 - 0 |
BENAICH Jules |
1206 F |
2 |
101 |
2 |
DACE Jean Emeric |
1600 F |
0 - 1 |
DUJARDIN Amaury |
1199 E |
2 |
13 |
2 |
ROCHON Gabriel |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
CANIAN-HONORINE Eldjee |
1169 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
LARROQUE Luca |
1159 F |
1 - 0 |
ERUDEL Irina |
1490 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
PAYET Maelys |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
FRELICOT Eric |
1467 F |
2 |
16 |
1 |
GUILMIN Solal |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael |
1229 F |
2 |
100 |
1½ |
ROCHON Etienne |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
MABLOUKE Ulrich |
1400 F |
1½ |
18 |
1 |
HOAREAU Etienne |
1011 F |
0 - 1 |
HAMON Christian |
1911 F |
1½ |
19 |
1½ |
CORIOU Charles |
1310 F |
0 - 1 |
DESIRE Michael |
1597 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
DARBO Noe |
1490 N |
0 - 1 |
KHANTALIN Irakliy |
1171 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
HICHARI Lotfi |
1164 F |
1 - 0 |
ERUDEL Maeva |
1375 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
HOAREAU Cassandre |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
BOYER Mathis |
1348 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
POTIER Tim |
1090 N |
X - X |
HOARAU Beatrice |
1230 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
FERRAND Gabin |
810 N |
0 - 1 |
DARBO Frederic |
1199 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
RAMEAU Josef |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MANSARD Alexandre |
1199 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
CARBALLAR Alexandre |
1193 F |
1 - 0 |
CHANE-WOA Mathieu |
1120 N |
1 |
27 |
½ |
BENAICH Junon |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Honore |
1017 F |
1 |
28 |
½ |
RAMPAZZO Maxime |
1180 N |
X - X |
MANSARD Gregoire |
799 E |
½ |
29 |
0 |
SAGET Enzo |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
BADIN Ethan |
1090 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
KHANTALIN Serafim |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
BACHELIER Lysandre |
999 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BADIN Nohlan |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
FAYOLLE Adele |
1040 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
CARO Julio |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|