RAPIDE JEUNES METL 2023 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABELA Ronan |
1368 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2 |
|
AUXIETRE Theo |
1103 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
|
BASTIDE Yvan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
|
BENYETTOU Louis |
1091 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
|
BIBIK Artur |
1120 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
6 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Lea |
1057 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
7 |
|
CLAVERIE Charles |
1078 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
8 |
|
CLAVERIE Gabriel |
1252 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
9 |
|
CLAVERIE Martin |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
10 |
|
CLAVERIE Paul |
1088 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
11 |
|
COLOMBAIN Victor |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
12 |
|
CWIEK GAUTIER Bastien |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
13 |
|
CWIEK GAUTIER Robin |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
14 |
|
DALOUX Ewenn |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
15 |
|
DAURIAC Ilyes |
1256 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
16 |
|
DUCHENE Raphael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
17 |
|
DURKA-VINCENDET Teo |
1009 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
18 |
|
DURKA-VINCENDET Yan |
1378 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
19 |
|
ELIAS Mael |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
20 |
|
EMILE Tristan |
1189 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
21 |
|
ESNEU Marc |
1158 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
22 |
|
GAILLAC Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
23 |
|
GAILLAC Ilyes |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
24 |
|
GLACET Antonin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
25 |
|
GOURION Sacha |
1305 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
26 |
|
GUIHERY Gabriel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
27 |
|
KEUSSAYAN GRIALOU Axel |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
28 |
|
LAVIELLE Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
29 |
|
LE BLOND DU PLOUY Adrien |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
30 |
|
LEPOUTRE Victor |
800 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
31 |
|
MADELAINE Pierre |
1458 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
32 |
|
MANUKYAN Monte |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
33 |
|
MANUKYAN Vardan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
34 |
|
MAZZONE Cesar |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
35 |
|
MAZZONE Charles |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
36 |
|
MEDJEBER Mohamed |
1303 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
37 |
|
MORALES Maxime |
1259 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
38 |
|
OUAGHADE Amir |
1195 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
39 |
|
PIERRECLOS Tristan |
1054 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
40 |
|
PINAR Robin |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
41 |
|
POSOCCO Marc |
1245 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
42 |
|
POZZA Hugo |
1009 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
43 |
|
ROSSIT Baptiste |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
44 |
|
ROUANET Henri |
1167 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
45 |
|
SAINT SAMAT Soren |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
46 |
|
SARDARYAN Arman |
1317 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
47 |
|
SMATI Mohamed |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
48 |
|
SOLE Antoine |
1194 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
49 |
|
THEVENON Thian |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
50 |
|
THOMAS Arthur |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
51 |
|
THOMAS Clement |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
52 |
|
TURCHI Romain |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
53 |
|
UBAIDULLA Amina |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
54 |
|
UBAIDULLA Safiya |
1077 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
55 |
|
UGUEN Nicolas |
1287 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Nailloux |
56 |
|
VIRY-BABEL Gaston |
1237 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
57 |
|
YANG LASSABE Helios |
1290 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
58 |
|
ZEGERMANN Pierre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
|