KINTZHEIM 2023 - A Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
EHRHARD Clement |
1580 N |
X - X |
BRUNSTEIN Joachim |
1252 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1472 F |
1 - 0 |
EUGENE Aina |
1251 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
WOLFF Isaac |
1205 F |
1 - 0 |
MAYER Enguerrand |
1240 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
SINIVASSANE Nila |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
ROLLIN Theophile |
1110 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
NAAS Thomas |
1420 N |
0 - 1 |
SPAT Aurelien |
1110 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
BEGUIN Loic |
1096 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHWEITZER Loan |
1282 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
BORIE Eliott |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
DORGLER Timeo |
1090 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
LAROCCA MULLER Paolo |
1060 F |
0 - 1 |
SPAT Eleonore |
1228 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
BERG Erwan |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
RANAIVOSON Sany |
1040 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
RAMDANI Nayati |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
HANSZ Guillaume |
1200 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
JOVANOVIC Maxim |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
SINIVASSANE Roja |
1198 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
HIRT Mete |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GEORGER Hugo |
1171 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
VILAIN Philip |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
STRIEVI Leonie |
1154 F |
3 |
14 |
2½ |
CALLET Samuel |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
GRIFFON Loris |
1440 N |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
DIEUDONNE-KAMMERER Cyril |
1040 N |
X - X |
CALLET Louis |
1150 N |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
CALLET Paul |
1068 F |
1 - 0 |
BROC Elise |
1360 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
ALEXANDER HECKMANN Sam |
1340 N |
X - X |
HISLER Rayan |
1100 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
HANSZ Valentin |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
BRONIQUE Lya |
1055 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
PIONA Leane |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
WOLFF Eden |
1210 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
HISLER Elias |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
HIRT Selim |
999 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
MEKKAOUI Younes |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
STRIEVI Elisa |
1200 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
DIALLO Aliya |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
KLOSEK Louise |
1170 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
AYAN Kazim |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
GASPER Nikita |
1040 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
GEIGER Gabin |
999 N |
X - X |
SCHNEIDER Lenny |
1120 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
WISSLER Adrien |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
VETTER Victor |
970 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
DURIEU Chris |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Clement |
1114 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BRAMAS Orlando |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
TARSUSLU Axel |
920 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
CHAUMET Joshua |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DELCROIX Gerald |
1110 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
ANNONIER Alice |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
NAAL Tom |
999 N |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
KIENTZLER Lilou |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
TARSUSLU Lucas |
1110 N |
1½ |
31 |
1 |
HISSLER Lucas |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
VOROBJOVAS Edvinas |
940 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
EICH Bartholome |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
HISSLER Jules |
940 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ENTZMINGER Samuel |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
GASPER Nicolae |
870 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
MARQUES Arthur |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
MAHON Claire |
1030 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MAINDROUX Teo |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
SPECHT Maxandre |
1020 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
CHAHINE Daniel |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
DEISS Zakary |
999 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
KOMLINE Kenneth |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FAULHABER Jules |
999 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
VOROBJOVAS Edvardas |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
GEIGER Eric |
799 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
GEIGER Linon |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
RIBOLINI SCHWANDER Thymeo |
980 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
CHAIDAS Alexis |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
MOEBS Quentin |
799 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
ROOS LAUGEL Line |
799 N |
X - X |
NAAS Louise |
800 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
BRAMAS Amanda |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
ENTZMINGER Jean |
800 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
BECARD Benjamin |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|