15ème rapide fide culture echecs Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LE ROY Tristan |
1761 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6½ |
27 |
30½ |
2041 |
2 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1868 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
24½ |
32½ |
1908 |
3 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1816 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
6 |
24 |
28 |
1767 |
4 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1746 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5½ |
24½ |
33½ |
1798 |
5 |
|
ROUSSEAU Matthieu |
1820 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5 |
23 |
31½ |
1739 |
6 |
|
MARCO Julie |
1051 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5 |
22 |
29 |
1492 |
7 |
|
DUCROT THOLLON POMME Ian |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
5 |
20 |
27 |
1502 |
8 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1470 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
5 |
19 |
26 |
1470 |
9 |
|
PERRUQUON Laetitia |
1239 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
4½ |
16½ |
25½ |
1327 |
10 |
|
KONOPKA Jeremie |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
20 |
32 |
1601 |
11 |
|
BONANDRINI Vassia |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
4 |
18 |
31 |
1497 |
12 |
|
SCHNEIDER Evgueny |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
18 |
29½ |
1406 |
13 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin |
1396 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
4 |
16 |
25½ |
1246 |
14 |
|
CHEN Leo-Paul |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
4 |
15 |
23½ |
1172 |
15 |
|
BORDIER Nathanel |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
15 |
22½ |
1212 |
16 |
|
PULULU Owen |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
4 |
14 |
24½ |
1253 |
17 |
|
COMBEAU Celian |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
4 |
14 |
24 |
1282 |
18 |
|
DUCLOY Fabien |
1219 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
14 |
24 |
1232 |
19 |
|
HERARD Come |
1209 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3½ |
14½ |
25 |
1188 |
20 |
|
KUDYMENKO Ivan |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3½ |
13½ |
23 |
1217 |
21 |
|
DOUMEAU Gael |
1326 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
16 |
26½ |
1240 |
22 |
|
BRIGNON Regis |
1172 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
3 |
13 |
25 |
1189 |
23 |
|
BIDEAU James |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
13 |
23½ |
1080 |
24 |
|
LANGLAIT Corentin |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
3 |
12 |
27 |
1243 |
25 |
|
KTORZA Raphael |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
3 |
12 |
20½ |
1058 |
26 |
|
SCHNEIDER Romain |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Culture-Echecs |
3 |
11 |
23 |
1107 |
27 |
|
BIDEAU Alexandre |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
10 |
16½ |
1069 |
28 |
|
MUSSET Freddy |
1040 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
8 |
19½ |
1062 |
29 |
|
TROUSSEL Renaud |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
6 |
19½ |
947 |
30 |
|
CHARRIER Antony |
1174 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
2½ |
12½ |
26 |
1101 |
31 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Vanves |
2 |
12 |
22½ |
1014 |
32 |
|
BRIGNON Aria |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
2 |
8 |
17½ |
915 |
33 |
|
TROUSSEL Virgil |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2 |
7 |
19 |
989 |
34 |
|
MALLE Amadeo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
2 |
7 |
18½ |
843 |
35 |
|
MALLE Edouard |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
2 |
6 |
18½ |
778 |
36 |
|
BOUKRA Husam |
890 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
1 |
4 |
17½ |
364 |
37 |
|
LANOT Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
1 |
2 |
16 |
343 |
38 |
|
MERLE Arnaud |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
|