ffe
Championnat de France 2006 - Open A
Appariement de la Ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 GUIGNIER Nicolas 2134 0 - 1 MARIE Maxime 2165 3
2 3 DEBEAUNE Robin 2150 X - X GAUBIL Olivier 2103 3
3 3 LACROIX Romain 2075 0 - 1 FISCHER Marc 2146 3
4 3 ADDA Olivier 2142 1 - 0 BERTHIER Hugo 2056 3
5 OLIVEIRA Sancho 2172 1 - 0 HODOT Yves 2006 3
6 COULON Maxcellend 2018 0 - 1 VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2190
7 ENTEM Alan 2144 1 - 0 FRANCK Boris 2105
8 BARJ Julien 2135 X - X GUILLEUX Fabien 2055
9 DUBESSAY Bastien 1993 X - X DUCHATEAU Thomas 2129
10 DEBRAY Tristan 2126 1 - 0 BUSCARA Sevan 1964
11 LEWIS John 2112 1 - 0 SERVE Emmanuel 1944
12 2 RANQUET Jean-Luc 2076 0 - 1 COLLIOU Yannick 2197 2
13 2 BODENEZ Vincent 2194 1 - 0 MIQUEU Eric 2070 2
14 2 ARSLAN Victor 2064 1 - 0 MONTABORD Manuel 2192 2
15 2 BONNEVILLE Jean-Paul 2050 0 - 1 MARTINEZ Vincent 2158 2
16 2 PICARD Serge 2157 X - X NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2063 2
17 2 CANONNE Antoine 2042 0 - 1 RIGOLOT Matthieu 2153 2
18 2 LARUELLE Joel 2145 X - X BONN Thomas 2057 2
19 2 LALAU Alexandre 2033 X - X OUDOT Jean-Baptiste 2145 2
20 2 BODENEZ Claire 2020 0 - 1 FAURE Stephane 2143 2
21 2 DVORSAK Hans 2004 X - X RAPINEL Franck 2140 2
22 2 HOUARD Sebastien 1998 1 - 0 FERRY Roger 2121 2
23 2 LE GALLO Frederic 1985 X - X LOGEL Matthieu 2106 2
24 2 BAUER Frederic 2094 1 - 0 PRODHOMME Boris 2048 2
25 2 CWIEK Loic 1981 X - X GIRARD Eric 2090 2
26 2 DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2089 1 - 0 FERNANDEZ Laura 1956 2
27 2 PROUTEAU Thomas 2080 1 - 0 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2021 2
28 2 RUFFENACH Alain 2077 0 - 1 LEVESQUE Thomas 2016 2
29 AUREL Luc 2158 1 - 0 BILQUEZ Romain 2052
30 LE BOURHIS Dominique 2050 0 - 1 CAMUS Berenger 2135
31 HUANG Hao 2117 1 - 0 LAVANANT Alexandre 2050
32 MALVEAU Cedric 2106 1 - 0 TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 2041
33 OLLIER Pablo 2045 1 - 0 LAHILHANNE Philippe 2091
34 CORDE Philippe 2040 1 - 0 FIEVET Patrick 2088
35 JACTEL Nicolas 2087 X - X TISSERAND Daniel 2040
36 LOGRADA Alexis 2040 X - X TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 2080
37 FAURE Nicolas 2039 1 - 0 MARIE Adrien 2074
38 DELORME Laurie 2068 1 - 0 MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2035
39 PICHELIN Pascal 2031 1 - 0 LAMBERTHOD Gael 2063
40 ROBERT Frederic 2027 1 - 0 LE MASLE Raphael 2062
41 MARCEL Patrick 2062 X - X LE RUYET Leopold 2006
42 GADARINIAN Caroline 1900 0 - 1 HENRIOT Jerome 2061
43 HOFFER Tristan 2059 X - X KHARMOUDI Slimane 2004
44 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2057 1 - 0 WUNDERMAN Xavier 1997
45 1 MILESI Laurent 2146 X - X MAIFFRET Patrick 1994
46 1 KOZAL Alexis 2169 X - X HOUARD Yannick 2037 1
47 1 JANIER Fabrice 2036 0 - 1 DERIEUX Christian 2145 1
48 1 FOUILLET Arnaud 2016 0 - 1 LECOQ Julien 2114 1
49 1 VAILLANT Stephane 2028 X - X LAMBERTI Hugo 2099 1
50 1 DORION Ari 2003 0 - 1 RUBINO William 2090 1
51 1 CAO Philippe 2001 0 - 1 KARILA Marc 2080 1
52 1 BOULLIER Gilles 1970 X - X MARCHADOUR Claire 2076 1
53 1 GARON Pierre 1965 0 - 1 BLANCHE Paul 2075 1
54 1 HOURIEZ Alain 2072 1 - 0 LE DIOURON Aurelie 2035 1
55 1 CLAISSE Patrick 1959 0 - 1 LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2066 1
56 1 SCHWEITZER Adrien 2048 0 - 1 DAVID Frederic 2022 1
57 1 SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe 1956 X - X MASSONI Michael 2047 1
58 1 HAMEL Olivier 2044 1 - 0 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 2018 1
59 1 RYAN Martin 2044 X - X CRUZEL Thierry 2017 1
60 1 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2042 1 - 0 LARRAMENDY Pierre 2013 1
61 1 LE MAREC Simon 2040 0 - 1 LE CLEZIO Sylvain 1989 1
62 1 GRAS Delphine 1932 0 - 1 FARGERE Jacky 2038 1
63 ½ GALLAIS Tony 2053 1 - 0 RASSE Charlotte 1969 1
64 ½ DONSKOI Karel 2046 X - X RITZENTHALER Stephane 2007 ½
65 ½ BOROWY Michel 2010 X - X CLEMENT Paul 2045 ½
66 ½ DIONISI Thomas 1995 X - X BISMUTH Lea 2028 ½
67 ½ NOREK Arnaud 1990 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Pierre 2027 ½
68 ½ NOBILI Denis 2014 X - X RUIN Gilles 1984 ½
69 0 BOSEL Gunter 2055 0 - 1 DESANLIS Anne-Sophie 1903 ½
70 0 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2037 1 - 0 ROBERT Didier 2021 0
71 0 WAGNER Bruno 1990 1 - 0 GOGUELY Pierre 2032 0
72 0 DELIVRE Raphael 2022 1 - 0 VALET Godeffroy 2021 0
0 0 COUDRAIN Jean-Yves 1980 1 - F MARTENET Jean-Baptiste 2035 0