ffe
Championnat de France 2006 - Open A
Appariement de la Ronde 11
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 CAMUS Berenger 2135 X - X MARIE Maxime 2165 8
2 8 RIGOLOT Matthieu 2153 1 - 0 FISCHER Marc 2146
3 GAUBIL Olivier 2103 1 - 0 SERVE Emmanuel 1944
4 OLIVEIRA Sancho 2172 1 - 0 BODENEZ Vincent 2194 7
5 7 GIRARD Eric 2090 0 - 1 VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2190 7
6 7 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2057 0 - 1 DEBEAUNE Robin 2150 7
7 7 FERNANDEZ Laura 1956 0 - 1 ADDA Olivier 2142 7
8 7 DUCHATEAU Thomas 2129 X - X DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2089 7
9 GUILLEUX Fabien 2055 0 - 1 ENTEM Alan 2144
10 FAURE Stephane 2143 0 - 1 BUSCARA Sevan 1964
11 LEWIS John 2112 0 - 1 DEBRAY Tristan 2126
12 LALAU Alexandre 2033 1 - 0 JACTEL Nicolas 2087
13 6 BLANCHE Paul 2075 1 - 0 MONTABORD Manuel 2192 6
14 6 AUREL Luc 2158 X - X PRODHOMME Boris 2048 6
15 6 LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2066 0 - 1 PICARD Serge 2157 6
16 6 OLLIER Pablo 2045 X - X LARUELLE Joel 2145 6
17 6 HAMEL Olivier 2044 X - X BARJ Julien 2135 6
18 6 FERRY Roger 2121 1 - 0 HOUARD Yannick 2037 6
19 6 BONN Thomas 2057 X - X HUANG Hao 2117 6
20 6 FRANCK Boris 2105 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Pierre 2027 6
21 6 BAUER Frederic 2094 1 - 0 ROBERT Frederic 2027 6
22 6 RUBINO William 2090 X - X HOUARD Sebastien 1998 6
23 FIEVET Patrick 2088 X - X WUNDERMAN Xavier 1997 6
24 MASSONI Michael 2047 X - X RAPINEL Franck 2140
25 LEVESQUE Thomas 2016 0 - 1 GUIGNIER Nicolas 2134
26 DUBESSAY Bastien 1993 X - X PROUTEAU Thomas 2080
27 BONNEVILLE Jean-Paul 2050 0 - 1 LE BOURHIS Dominique 2050
28 LAVANANT Alexandre 2050 1 - 0 DONSKOI Karel 2046
29 5 DERIEUX Christian 2145 X - X LOGRADA Alexis 2040
30 5 HENRIOT Jerome 2061 0 - 1 COLLIOU Yannick 2197 5
31 5 BERTHIER Hugo 2056 1 - 0 MARTINEZ Vincent 2158 5
32 5 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2042 1 - 0 MALVEAU Cedric 2106 5
33 5 LAMBERTI Hugo 2099 1 - 0 HOFFER Tristan 2059 5
34 5 KARILA Marc 2080 1 - 0 GALLAIS Tony 2053 5
35 5 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 2080 X - X BILQUEZ Romain 2052 5
36 5 MARCHADOUR Claire 2076 X - X SCHWEITZER Adrien 2048 5
37 5 LACROIX Romain 2075 X - X CORDE Philippe 2040 5
38 5 MARIE Adrien 2074 X - X DELIVRE Raphael 2022 5
39 5 MIQUEU Eric 2070 1 - 0 VAILLANT Stephane 2028 5
40 5 FAURE Nicolas 2039 X - X ARSLAN Victor 2064 5
41 5 LE MASLE Raphael 2062 F - 1 NOBILI Denis 2014 5
42 5 DAVID Frederic 2022 X - X MILESI Laurent 2146
43 KOZAL Alexis 2169 X - X DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2037
44 OUDOT Jean-Baptiste 2145 X - X PICHELIN Pascal 2031
45 LECOQ Julien 2114 1 - 0 FARGERE Jacky 2038
46 LAHILHANNE Philippe 2091 X - X LE CLEZIO Sylvain 1989
47 COULON Maxcellend 2018 0 - 1 RANQUET Jean-Luc 2076
48 DIONISI Thomas 1995 X - X HOURIEZ Alain 2072
49 BISMUTH Lea 2028 0 - 1 MARCEL Patrick 2062
50 CLEMENT Paul 2045 X - X SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe 1956
51 CWIEK Loic 1981 X - X CANONNE Antoine 2042
52 TISSERAND Daniel 2040 1 - 0 GRAS Delphine 1932
53 4 LE RUYET Leopold 2006 1 - 0 DELORME Laurie 2068 4
54 4 LAMBERTHOD Gael 2063 X - X KHARMOUDI Slimane 2004 4
55 4 LE GALLO Frederic 1985 0 - 1 MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2035 4
56 4 COUDRAIN Jean-Yves 1980 1 - 0 BODENEZ Claire 2020 4
57 4 NOREK Arnaud 1990 X - X RITZENTHALER Stephane 2007 4
58 4 HODOT Yves 2006 0 - 1 CLAISSE Patrick 1959 4
59 4 DESANLIS Anne-Sophie 1903 0 - 1 RUFFENACH Alain 2077
60 BOSEL Gunter 2055 1 - 0 DVORSAK Hans 2004
61 WAGNER Bruno 1990 1 - 0 TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 2041
62 LE DIOURON Aurelie 2035 X - X DORION Ari 2003
63 VALET Godeffroy 2021 X - X MAIFFRET Patrick 1994
64 LARRAMENDY Pierre 2013 X - X RUIN Gilles 1984
65 GADARINIAN Caroline 1900 X - X BOROWY Michel 2010
66 3 CAO Philippe 2001 1 - 0 GOGUELY Pierre 2032 3
67 3 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2021 1 - 0 BOULLIER Gilles 1970 3
68 GARON Pierre 1965 0 - 1 ROBERT Didier 2021
69 CRUZEL Thierry 2017 1 - 0 FOUILLET Arnaud 2016
70 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 2018 0 - 1 LE MAREC Simon 2040 2