ffe
Championnat de France 2006 - Open A
Classement après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1   RIGOLOT Matthieu 2153 Min IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 9 61 2354 71
2   MARIE Maxime 2165 Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 70½ 2343 78½
3   GAUBIL Olivier 2103 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 66 2309 73½
4   OLIVEIRA Sancho 2172 Jun CAZ Echiquier Niçois 63 2306 71
5   ADDA Olivier 2142 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 8 69 2276 79
6   DEBEAUNE Robin 2150 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 8 67½ 2265 76
7   VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2190 Sen CRS Balagna Chess Club 8 65 2249 73½
8   CAMUS Berenger 2135 Jun CHA Reims Echec et Mat 8 62½ 2252 73
9   FISCHER Marc 2146 Jun ALS Mulhouse Philidor 68 2258 79½
10   LALAU Alexandre 2033 Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs d… 63½ 2244 73½
11   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2089 Sen HNO Evreux Gambit Club 63½ 2199 74
12   DEBRAY Tristan 2126 Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 62 2203 70
13   DUCHATEAU Thomas 2129 Sen ALS Mundolsheim 61½ 2178 71½
14   BUSCARA Sevan 1964 Ben LAN Montpellier Echecs 61 2237 69
15   ENTEM Alan 2144 Cad BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 60½ 2200 71
16   SERVE Emmanuel 1944 Jun PDL Echiquier Hilairois 58 2254 67
17   BODENEZ Vincent 2194 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 7 66½ 2206 78½
18   FERNANDEZ Laura 1956 Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps 7 61½ 2217 71½
19   GIRARD Eric 2090 Sen IDF Cavalier de l'Esperan… 7 61 2182 69
20   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2057 Jun NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 7 59½ 2183 67½
21   FRANCK Boris 2105 Cad FRC Danjoutin 7 58 2140 66½
22   BAUER Frederic 2094 Sen ALS C.E. de Thann 7 57½ 2153 64
23   BLANCHE Paul 2075 Jun BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 7 54 2150 60
24   PICARD Serge 2157 Sen CHA Chess 2000 Chaumont 7 51½ 2151 59½
25   FERRY Roger 2121 Sen IDF C.E. Colombes 7 51½ 2134 59
26   LEWIS John 2112 Jun IDF Echecouen 64½ 2106 75½
27   BONN Thomas 2057 Ben PCH Echiquier Poitevin 64 2160 71½
28   GUILLEUX Fabien 2055 Min IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Cr… 63 2180 73
29   FAURE Stephane 2143 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 60 2126 68
30   GUIGNIER Nicolas 2134 Sen BRG Dijon Marsannay la Co… 60 2103 67
31   HOUARD Sebastien 1998 Cad PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 59 2145 69
32   AUREL Luc 2158 Sen IDF AS Iveco 58 2095 67½
33   PRODHOMME Boris 2048 Cad PDL Cercle d'Echecs Caste… 57½ 2142 64
34   BARJ Julien 2135 Sen NPC La Tour Basilienne 57½ 2124 68
35   OLLIER Pablo 2045 Ben AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 56½ 2174 65
36   HUANG Hao 2117 Jun FRC Tour Prends Garde! Be… 56 2103 64½
37   WUNDERMAN Xavier 1997 Min IDF Lutece Echecs 55½ 2138 66
38   LARUELLE Joel 2145 Sen CAZ Club d'Echecs d'Ollio… 54 2116 61
39   RUBINO William 2090 Sen CVL Echiquier du Montargo… 53 2084 59½
40   LAVANANT Alexandre 2050 Jun BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 51½ 2118 60
41   JACTEL Nicolas 2087 Sen IDF Echiquier de Franconv… 51 2095 58½
42   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2050 Sen HNO CCL Bihorel Echecs 50½ 2125 57½
43   HAMEL Olivier 2044 Cad IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 49 2144 55½
44   DUBESSAY Bastien 1993 Ben IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 6 58 2138 68
45   HOUARD Yannick 2037 Jun PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 6 58 2132 68
46   BERTHIER Hugo 2056 Cad IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne 6 57 2130 63½
47   LOGRADA Alexis 2040 Min FRC Echiquier Ledonien 6 57 2112 64½
48   ROBERT Frederic 2027 Sen PCH Migne Echecs 6 55½ 2124 64½
49   PROUTEAU Thomas 2080 Sen ALS Mundolsheim 6 55½ 2115 65
50   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2027 Sen ALS C.E. Selestat 6 55 2114 64
51   COLLIOU Yannick 2197 Sen HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quev… 6 54½ 2134 64
52   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2042 Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des… 6 54½ 2130 63
53   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2066 Sen CVL Club d'Echecs de Chât… 6 53½ 2085 61½
54   RAPINEL Franck 2140 Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 6 53½ 2038 61
55   MONTABORD Manuel 2192 Sen MAR CREDOS 6 52 2080 62
56   FIEVET Patrick 2088 Sen REU Echiquier de l'Ouest … 6 51½ 2050 59½
57   MIQUEU Eric 2070 Cad PDL Echiquier Hilairois 6 49 2066 57
58   MASSONI Michael 2047 Ben CRS Corsica Chess Club 6 48½ 2096 57
59   LAMBERTI Hugo 2099 Cad CAZ La Tour Hyéroise 6 48½ 2065 54½
60   NOBILI Denis 2014 Sen PRO L'Echiquier du Roy Re… 6 48½ 2056 54½
61   KARILA Marc 2080 Sen IDF Chess 15 6 47 2050 54½
62   LACROIX Romain 2075 Jun MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsa… 60½ 2107 68½
63   NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2063 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 59 2125 67½
64   CORDE Philippe 2040 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 57 2095 66
65   BONNEVILLE Jean-Paul 2050 Sen FRC Tour Prends Garde! Be… 57 2025 66
66   LEVESQUE Thomas 2016 Sen HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quev… 54½ 2097 63
67   MARIE Adrien 2074 Jun AUV Echiquier Clermontois 53½ 2039 62
68   DAVID Frederic 2022 Sen IDF La Tour Cletienne 53 2096 61½
69   TISSERAND Daniel 2040 Sen FRC Roi Blanc Montbeliard 53 2078 61½
70   FAURE Nicolas 2039 Sen MPY C.E. Ramonville 52½ 2090 58½
71   BILQUEZ Romain 2052 Sen IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvel… 52½ 2053 59½
72   DELIVRE Raphael 2022 Ben IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 52 2054 59
73   LECOQ Julien 2114 Sen AQU Echiquier Henri IV Pau 51 2031 57½
74   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 2080 Sen IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 51 2027 57½
75   MARCEL Patrick 2062 Sen PRO Echiquier Bléone - Du… 50½ 2016 58½
76   ARSLAN Victor 2064 Jun IDF Lutece Echecs 50 2042 58
77   DERIEUX Christian 2145 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 49½ 2044 57
78   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2048 Sen LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bress… 47½ 2040 55
79   DONSKOI Karel 2046 Sen LAN Echiquier Nîmois 47 2053 55
80   RANQUET Jean-Luc 2076 Sen LAN ASPTT Alès 46 2038 54
81 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2076 Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Na… 41½ 2001 47
82   HOFFER Tristan 2059 Min LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 63 2069 72
83   MARTINEZ Vincent 2158 Sen PDL Echiquier Lavallois 5 58 2023 66½
84   CANONNE Antoine 2042 Sen BNO L'Echiquier Deauvilla… 5 57½ 2061 66½
85   HENRIOT Jerome 2061 Sen FRC C.Echecs du Jura Dolo… 5 56½ 2051 64
86   CWIEK Loic 1981 Jun LAN Echiquier Diabolique … 5 54 2043 61½
87   OUDOT Jean-Baptiste 2145 Sen CHA Reims Echec et Mat 5 54 1995 62
88   VAILLANT Stephane 2028 Sen CVL Orléans René Pillon 5 53 2037 60½
89   PICHELIN Pascal 2031 Sen FRC Tour Prends Garde! Be… 5 52½ 2046 61
90   LE RUYET Leopold 2006 Ben PDL Club d'Echecs de Saut… 5 52 2029 59½
91   MALVEAU Cedric 2106 Sen 5 50½ 1994 58
92   KOZAL Alexis 2169 Sen PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 5 50½ 1989 57½
93   MILESI Laurent 2146 Sen PRO L'Echiquier du Roy Re… 5 50 1999 57½
94   GALLAIS Tony 2053 Sen HNO Saint Thomas - Le Hav… 5 49½ 1977 57
95   SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe 1956 Sen IDF Chess 15 5 48 2011 53½
96   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2035 Cad PDL Echiquier Hilairois 5 47½ 2033 55½
97   CLAISSE Patrick 1959 Sen IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le… 5 47½ 2011 53½
98   LAHILHANNE Philippe 2091 Sen AQU Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 47½ 1991 54½
99   LE MASLE Raphael 2062 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 5 47 2032 54
100   LE CLEZIO Sylvain 1989 Sen HNO Criquebeuf 5 46 2013 51½
101   CLEMENT Paul 2045 Sen LYO Cercle d'Echecs du Ro… 5 46 1976 51½
102   DIONISI Thomas 1995 Ben IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 5 45 2012 51
103   HOURIEZ Alain 2072 Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs d… 5 45 1972 51½
104   COUDRAIN Jean-Yves 1980 Sen IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris … 5 42½ 1965 45½
105   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2037 Sen PDL Malicorne Echecs 5 42 1992 49½
106   COULON Maxcellend 2018 Sen FRC Tour Prends Garde! Be… 55½ 1989 64
107   BISMUTH Lea 2028 Sen LAN Echiquier Diabolique … 53 2026 62
108   FARGERE Jacky 2038 Sen BRG Chalon sur Saone Eche… 52 2013 59
109   KHARMOUDI Slimane 2004 Min FRC Tour Prends Garde! Be… 51½ 1987 61
110   NOREK Arnaud 1990 Sen NPC La Tour Basilienne 50 1966 56½
111   GRAS Delphine 1932 Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg 47 1968 52
112   LAMBERTHOD Gael 2063 Sen FRC ABC Sport Echecs 46 1947 53½
113   RITZENTHALER Stephane 2007 Cad ALS Ill-Regence 44 1969 50½
114   RUFFENACH Alain 2077 Sen ALS Saverne 44 1934 50
115   BOSEL Gunter 2055 Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourel… 35½ 1880 37½
116   WAGNER Bruno 1990 Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 33 1920 35½
117   DELORME Laurie 2068 Sen IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Cr… 4 56 1923 64
118   HODOT Yves 2006 Sen DSA Cercle d'Echecs d'Ann… 4 53½ 1968 61½
119   LE GALLO Frederic 1985 Sen PDL Club d'Echecs de Saut… 4 53 1982 62
120   LOGEL Matthieu 2106 Sen IDF J.E.E.N. Paris 4 53 1957 62
121   LARRAMENDY Pierre 2013 Sen IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleu… 4 51½ 1955 59
122   BODENEZ Claire 2020 Sen BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 4 51½ 1952 59½
123   DORION Ari 2003 Sen BRE Echecs-Passion Yffini… 4 51 1953 59
124   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2021 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 4 50 2029 50
125   DESANLIS Anne-Sophie 1903 Sen CHA Reims Echec et Mat 4 47 1950 53½
126   LE DIOURON Aurelie 2035 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 4 47 1933 55
127   CAO Philippe 2001 Sen FRC Tour Prends Garde! Be… 4 46½ 1952 52
128   RUIN Gilles 1984 Sen IDF Arcueil Chessland 4 46½ 1945 54
129   MAIFFRET Patrick 1994 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 4 46 1965 53½
130   VALET Godeffroy 2021 Min LYO Echiquier Sportif de … 4 46 1884 48
131   GADARINIAN Caroline 1900 Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps 4 45½ 1887 48½
132   BOROWY Michel 2010 Sen DSA St Clair Echecs 4 45 1940 52
133   DVORSAK Hans 2004 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 51½ 1940 59½
134   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 2041 Sen PRO Echiquier Marseillais… 50 1927 58
135   ROBERT Didier 2021 Sen FRC C.Echecs du Jura Dolo… 46½ 1896 52½
136   CRUZEL Thierry 2017 Sen AQU Echiquier Agenais 44½ 1916 49
137   BOULLIER Gilles 1970 Sen FRC ABC Sport Echecs 3 45½ 1866 50
138   GOGUELY Pierre 2032 Sen AQU Le Fleix - La Tour In… 3 43 1764 46
139   LE MAREC Simon 2040 Cad PDL Hilard Echecs 3 42 1830 47½
140   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 2018 Sen LYO Ste Foy Echecs 46½ 1803 51½
141   FOUILLET Arnaud 2016 Sen IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 46 1828 53
142   GARON Pierre 1965 Sen LYO Club d'Echecs de St C… 41½ 1733 44
143   RYAN Martin 2044 Cad AUV Echiquier Clermontois 40½ 1840 40½
144   RASSE Charlotte 1969 Sen IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 37½ 1813 37½
145   JANIER Fabrice 2036 Sen FRC ABC Sport Echecs 32½ 1814 32½
146   MARTENET Jean-Baptiste 2035 Sen IDF Amicale Franco-Yougos… 0 11 0 11