ffe
Championnat de France 2006 - Open A
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1   RIGOLOT Matthieu 2153 Min IDF +64B =82N =65B +84N +62B =26B +27N +6N +5B =2N +9B 9 61 2354 71
2   MARIE Maxime 2165 Sen BNO +143B +112N +22B +30N =5B =9N +6B +7N =4N =1B =8N 70½ 2343 78½
3   GAUBIL Olivier 2103 Sen PRO +130N +121B +17B =6N +15B +83N -7B -5N +14B +12N +16B 66 2309 73½
4   OLIVEIRA Sancho 2172 Jun CAZ +35B =117N +82B +118B =26N +34N =5B +16N =2B =9N +17B 63 2306 71
5   ADDA Olivier 2142 Sen DSA +126N +33B +63N +46B =2N =7B =4N +3B -1N =17B +18N 8 69 2276 79
6   DEBEAUNE Robin 2150 Sen IDF +139N +27B +19N =3B =9N +28B -2N -1B +62N +23B +20N 8 67½ 2265 76
7   VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2190 Sen CRS +101N =67B +119B +106N +12B =5N +3N -2B =8N =18B +19N 8 65 2249 73½
8   CAMUS Berenger 2135 Jun CHA -10B +72N =64B +42N +70B =11N +82B +52N =7B +15N =2B 8 62½ 2252 73
9   FISCHER Marc 2146 Jun ALS +47B +20N +49B +62N =6B =2B +29N =17N =12B =4B -1N 68 2258 79½
10   LALAU Alexandre 2033 Sen NPC +8N -21B +39N =87B +36B =12N =11B -13N +94B +30N +41B 63½ 2244 73½
11   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2089 Sen HNO +66N =14B =124N +18B =51N =8B =10N =20B +47N +32B =13N 63½ 2199 74
12   DEBRAY Tristan 2126 Sen LYO +107N =124B +134N +14B -7N =10B +85N +28B =9N -3B +26N 62 2203 70
13   DUCHATEAU Thomas 2129 Sen ALS =89B +88N +48B =44N +31B =17N -16B +10B =19N +33N =11B 61½ 2178 71½
14   BUSCARA Sevan 1964 Ben LAN +115B =11N +117B -12N +91B +21B =26N =32B -3N +63B +29N 61 2237 69
15   ENTEM Alan 2144 Cad BRE +45N =71B +85N +21B -3N -27B +46N +53B +44N -8B +28N 60½ 2200 71
16   SERVE Emmanuel 1944 Jun PDL =65B +92N +75B -26N +117B +87N +13N -4B +83N +29B -3N 58 2254 67
17   BODENEZ Vincent 2194 Sen BRE +58N +23B -3N +57B +46N =13B +19N =9B =29B =5N -4N 7 66½ 2206 78½
18   FERNANDEZ Laura 1956 Sen PRO +94B +32N -30B -11N +92B +76N =41B +39B +26N =7N -5B 7 61½ 2217 71½
19   GIRARD Eric 2090 Sen IDF +136N +37B -6B =86N +106B +51N -17B +31N =13B +45N -7B 7 61 2182 69
20   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2057 Jun NPC +144N -9B =109N +37B -38B +106N +93B =11N +24B +22N -6B 7 59½ 2183 67½
21   FRANCK Boris 2105 Cad FRC +135B +10N =28B -15N +48B -14N =47B -45N +84B +82N +50B 7 58 2140 66½
22   BAUER Frederic 2094 Sen ALS +140N +90B -2N +33B +118N -29B -28N +68B +52N -20B +48B 7 57½ 2153 64
23   BLANCHE Paul 2075 Jun BNO +123B -17N -31B +142N -47B +72N +86B +119N +50B -6N +55B 7 54 2150 60
24   PICARD Serge 2157 Sen CHA =134N =84B +108N =63B -27N +90B +99N =62B -20N +85B +53N 7 51½ 2151 59½
25   FERRY Roger 2121 Sen IDF =88B +89N =122B -31N +33B -52N +133B -82N +46B +71N +45B 7 51½ 2134 59
26   LEWIS John 2112 Jun IDF =68N +50B +69N +16B =4B =1N =14B =44N -18B +79N -12B 64½ 2106 75½
27   BONN Thomas 2057 Ben PCH +137B -6N +111B =38N +24B +15N -1B =30N =34B =31N =36B 64 2160 71½
28   GUILLEUX Fabien 2055 Min IDF +97B +87B =21N =34N +30B -6N +22B -12N +36B =38N -15B 63 2180 73
29   FAURE Stephane 2143 Sen NPC +145B +40N -62B +122N +76B +22N -9B +49B =17N -16N -14B 60 2126 68
30   GUIGNIER Nicolas 2134 Sen BRG +138N +108B +18N -2B -28N =68B +37N =27B =35N -10B +66N 60 2103 67
31   HOUARD Sebastien 1998 Cad PCH -67N +101B +23N +25B -13N =63B +61N -19B +65N =27B =39N 59 2145 69
32   AUREL Luc 2158 Sen IDF =84N -18B +107N +71B =44B =35N +42B =14N +82B -11N =33B 58 2095 67½
33   PRODHOMME Boris 2048 Cad PDL +131B -5N +137B -22N -25N +100B +90N +55B +54N -13B =32N 57½ 2142 64
34   BARJ Julien 2135 Sen NPC +96N =69B +71N =28B +66N -4B =53N =63B =27N =35B =43N 57½ 2124 68
35   OLLIER Pablo 2045 Ben AUV -4N =129B +110N +98B =87N =32B =36N +73B =30B =34N =38B 56½ 2174 65
36   HUANG Hao 2117 Jun FRC =50N -134B +97N +40B -10N +69N =35B +85B -28N +52B =27N 56 2103 64½
37   WUNDERMAN Xavier 1997 Min IDF +103B -19N =40B -20N +78B +75N -30B =46N +76B +74B =56N 55½ 2138 66
38   LARUELLE Joel 2145 Sen CAZ -108N +138B +45N =27B +20N =85B -49N +107B =63N =28B =35N 54 2116 61
39   RUBINO William 2090 Sen CVL +141B -118N -10B +123N +84B =47N +89B -18N =40N +68B =31B 53 2084 59½
40   LAVANANT Alexandre 2050 Jun BRE +111B -29B =37N -36N =95B =109N +123B +93N =39B =54N +79B 51½ 2118 60
41   JACTEL Nicolas 2087 Sen IDF -121N +135B =96N =69B +108N +124B =18N =83B =66N +44B -10N 51 2095 58½
42   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2050 Sen HNO +125N -120B =131N -8B +136N +77B -32N +67B =74N =56B +65N 50½ 2125 57½
43   HAMEL Olivier 2044 Cad IDF +92B -54N -51N +140B -73N =125B =110N +90B +120N +61B =34B 49 2144 55½
44   DUBESSAY Bastien 1993 Ben IDF +53N =56B +67N =13B =32N =120B +73N =26B -15B -41N =49B 6 58 2138 68
45   HOUARD Yannick 2037 Jun PCH -15B +95N -38B =92N +56N +98B =59N +21B +49N -19B -25N 6 58 2132 68
46   BERTHIER Hugo 2056 Cad IDF +142B +77B +120N -5N -17B =54N -15B =37B -25N +97N +83B 6 57 2130 63½
47   LOGRADA Alexis 2040 Min FRC -9N =144B +128N =74B +23N =39B =21N +120B -11B =49N =77N 6 57 2112 64½
48   ROBERT Frederic 2027 Sen PCH =73N +59B -13N +99B -21N =117N +91B =74B =53N +62B -22N 6 55½ 2124 64½
49   PROUTEAU Thomas 2080 Sen ALS +113N +51B -9N +124B -83N +66B +38B -29N -45B =47B =44N 6 55½ 2115 65
50   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2027 Sen ALS =36B -26N -91B +110N +112N +57B =74N +59B -23N +81B -21N 6 55 2114 64
51   COLLIOU Yannick 2197 Sen HNO +78B -49N +43B +80N =11B -19B -63N <65N =70N +107B +85N 6 54½ 2134 64
52   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2042 Sen NPC -83N +100B -87N +121B +61N +25B +120N -8B -22B -36N +91B 6 54½ 2130 63
53   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2066 Sen CVL -44B +60N -86B +97N +109B +133N =34B -15N =48B +83N -24B 6 53½ 2085 61½
54   RAPINEL Franck 2140 Sen CHA >146B +43B -118N =133N =64B =46B =68N +76N -33B =40B =58N 6 53½ 2038 61
55   MONTABORD Manuel 2192 Sen MAR +79B -62N +78B -76N +86B -82N +64B -33N +75B +66B -23N 6 52 2080 62
56   FIEVET Patrick 2088 Sen REU +60B =44N -106B -64N -45B =95N +130B +88N +69B =42N =37B 6 51½ 2050 59½
57   MIQUEU Eric 2070 Cad PDL =102B =86N +123B -17N =122B -50N +106B +70N -79B =60N +88B 6 49 2066 57
58   MASSONI Michael 2047 Ben CRS -17B -123N +72B =95N -93B +102N +109B =75N =91B +103N =54B 6 48½ 2096 57
59   LAMBERTI Hugo 2099 Cad CAZ =122B -48N =141B =88N +143B +70N =45B -50N =64B =72N +82B 6 48½ 2065 54½
60   NOBILI Denis 2014 Sen PRO -56N -53B =101N =128B +142N =94N -75B +114N +93B =57B >99N 6 48½ 2056 54½
61   KARILA Marc 2080 Sen IDF +132B -119N -133B +127N -52B +84N -31B +86N +89B -43N +94B 6 47 2050 54½
62   LACROIX Romain 2075 Jun MPY +127N +55B +29N -9B -1N +118B =83B =24N -6B -48N =64B 60½ 2107 68½
63   NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2063 Sen IDF +100N +83B -5B =24N =133B =31N +51B =34N =38B -14N   59 2125 67½
64   CORDE Philippe 2040 Sen IDF -1N +104B =8N +56B =54N -73B -55N +110B =59N =67B =62N 57 2095 66
65   BONNEVILLE Jean-Paul 2050 Sen FRC =16N +128B =1N -83B =77N -93N +95B >51B -31B +80N -42B 57 2025 66
66   LEVESQUE Thomas 2016 Sen HNO -11B +94N +103B +114N -34B -49N +117B +80N =41B -55N -30B 54½ 2097 63
67   MARIE Adrien 2074 Jun AUV +31B =7N -44B -70N +88B -89N +122B -42N +106B =64N =72B 53½ 2039 62
68   DAVID Frederic 2022 Sen IDF =26B =80N -114B +78N +103B =30N =54B -22N +117B -39N =93B 53 2096 61½
69   TISSERAND Daniel 2040 Sen FRC +93B =34N -26B =41N =74N -36B =125N +87B -56N =73B +111B 53 2078 61½
70   FAURE Nicolas 2039 Sen MPY -77N +142B =98N +67B -8N -59B +114N -57B =51B +117N =76B 52½ 2090 58½
71   BILQUEZ Romain 2052 Sen IDF +95B =15N -34B -32N +131B =86N -119B +133N +73N -25B =74N 52½ 2053 59½
72   DELIVRE Raphael 2022 Ben IDF -120N -8B -58N +130B +104N -23B +131N +98B =99N =59B =67N 52 2054 59
73   LECOQ Julien 2114 Sen AQU =48B -122N =88B +141N +43B +64N -44B -35N -71B =69N +108B 51 2031 57½
74   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 2080 Sen IDF -118B =141N +132B =47N =69B +96N =50B =48N =42B -37N =71B 51 2027 57½
75   MARCEL Patrick 2062 Sen PRO =128N +110B -16N =90B =129N -37B +60N =58B -55N =86B +107N 50½ 2016 58½
76   ARSLAN Victor 2064 Jun IDF =110N =109B +121N +55B -29N -18B +118N -54B -37N +119B =70N 50 2042 58
77   DERIEUX Christian 2145 Sen IDF +70B -46N -84B +145N =65B -42N +96B -79N +134B =94N =47B 49½ 2044 57
78   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2048 Sen LYO -51N +113B -55N -68B -37N =132B +136N +121B =111N +104B =81N 47½ 2040 55
79   DONSKOI Karel 2046 Sen LAN -55N =127B -129N =113B +132N =128B +121N +77B +57N -26B -40N 47 2053 55
80   RANQUET Jean-Luc 2076 Sen LAN =109N =68B +136N -51B -90N +108B +124N -66B =107N -65B +106N 46 2038 54
81 ff MARCHADOUR Claire 2076 Sen PDL =133B -106N =127B =137N -96B =141N +111B +104N +119B -50N =78B 41½ 2001 47
82   HOFFER Tristan 2059 Min LOR +104N =1B -4N =109B +100N +55B -8N +25B -32N -21B -59N 5 63 2069 72
83   MARTINEZ Vincent 2158 Sen PDL +52B -63N +143B +65N +49B -3B =62N =41N -16B -53B -46N 5 58 2023 66½
84   CANONNE Antoine 2042 Sen BNO =32B =24N +77N -1B -39N -61B +100N +129B -21N =92B =86N 5 57½ 2061 66½
85   HENRIOT Jerome 2061 Sen FRC =86B +102N -15B +131N +119B =38N -12B -36N +92B -24N -51B 5 56½ 2051 64
86   CWIEK Loic 1981 Jun LAN =85N =57B +53N =19B -55N =71B -23N -61B +138N =75N =84B 5 54 2043 61½
87   OUDOT Jean-Baptiste 2145 Sen CHA +105B -28N +52B =10N =35B -16B -107N -69N +133B =108N =89B 5 54 1995 62
88   VAILLANT Stephane 2028 Sen CVL =25N -13B =73N =59B -67N +144B =98N -56B +125N +120B -57N 5 53 2037 60½
89   PICHELIN Pascal 2031 Sen FRC =13N -25B +125N +112B -120N +67B -39N =99B -61N =98B =87N 5 52½ 2046 61
90   LE RUYET Leopold 2006 Ben PDL +114B -22N =112B =75N +80B -24N -33B -43N -97B +135N +117B 5 52 2029 59½
91   MALVEAU Cedric 2106 Sen -124N =107B +50N +134B -14N =129B -48N +126B =58N =99B -52N 5 50½ 1994 58
92   KOZAL Alexis 2169 Sen PIC -43N -16B +135N =45B -18N +136B =126N +108B -85N =84N =105B 5 50½ 1989 57½
93   MILESI Laurent 2146 Sen PRO -69N -96B +130N =129B +58N +65B -20N -40B -60N +121B =68N 5 50 1999 57½
94   GALLAIS Tony 2053 Sen HNO -18N -66B =113N +144B =125N =60B +129N +128B -10N =77B -61N 5 49½ 1977 57
95   SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe 1956 Sen IDF -71N -45B +138N =58B =40N =56B -65N -106N +139B +130B =101N 5 48 2011 53½
96   MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2035 Cad PDL -34B +93N =41B -117N +81N -74B -77N =127B =110N =113B +119N 5 47½ 2033 55½
97   CLAISSE Patrick 1959 Sen IDF -28N +105N -36B -53B =140N -126B +112N =130B +90N -46B +118N 5 47½ 2011 53½
98   LAHILHANNE Philippe 2091 Sen AQU =106B =133N =70B -35N +134B -45N =88B -72N +109B =89N =100B 5 47½ 1991 54½
99   LE MASLE Raphael 2062 Sen BRE -119B =132N +102B -48N +137B +122N -24B =89N =72B =91N <60B 5 47 2032 54
100   LE CLEZIO Sylvain 1989 Sen HNO -63B -52N +105B +139N -82B -33N -84B =135N +140N +126B =98N 5 46 2013 51½
101   CLEMENT Paul 2045 Sen LYO -7B -31N =60B =132N =123B =137N =141B =109N +127B =111N =95B 5 46 1976 51½
102   DIONISI Thomas 1995 Ben IDF =57N -85B -99N =107B =126N -58B +140N =122N =105B +134N =103B 5 45 2012 51
103   HOURIEZ Alain 2072 Sen NPC -37N +140B -66N +126B -68N -107B =127N +125B +128N -58B =102N 5 45 1972 51½
104   COUDRAIN Jean-Yves 1980 Sen IDF -82B -64N -126N EXE -72B +135N +139B -81B +118N -78N +122B 5 42½ 1965 45½
105   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2037 Sen PDL -87N -97B -100N +135B =127N -110B +113N =123B =102N +128B =92N 5 42 1992 49½
106   COULON Maxcellend 2018 Sen FRC =98N +81B +56N -7B -19N -20B -57N +95B -67N +131B -80B 55½ 1989 64
107   BISMUTH Lea 2028 Sen LAN -12B =91N -32B =102N +116B +103N +87B -38N =80B -51N -75B 53 2026 62
108   FARGERE Jacky 2038 Sen BRG +38B -30N -24B +111N -41B -80N +137B -92N +123N =87B -73N 52 2013 59
109   KHARMOUDI Slimane 2004 Min FRC =80B =76N =20B =82N -53N =40B -58N =101B -98N +124B =112N 51½ 1987 61
110   NOREK Arnaud 1990 Sen NPC =76B -75N -35B -50B +138N +105N =43B -64N =96B =122N =113B 50 1966 56½
111   GRAS Delphine 1932 Sen ALS -40N +126B -27N -108B =121N +140B -81N +141N =78B =101B -69N 47 1968 52
112   LAMBERTHOD Gael 2063 Sen FRC +116B -2B =90N -89N -50B -123N -97B +136B =132N +129N =109B 46 1947 53½
113   RITZENTHALER Stephane 2007 Cad ALS -49B -78N =94B =79N =139B -134N -105B +115N +135B =96N =110N 44 1969 50½
114   RUFFENACH Alain 2077 Sen ALS -90N +130B +68N -66B -124N =119N -70B -60B -121N +140B +125N 44 1934 50
115   BOSEL Gunter 2055 Sen IDF -14N -136B -140N -125B -135N +116B =142N -113B EXE +141N +133B 35½ 1880 37½
116   WAGNER Bruno 1990 Sen LYO -112N -143N -139B +138B -107N -115N -135B EXE +137B =133N +134B 33 1920 35½
117   DELORME Laurie 2068 Sen IDF +129N =4B -14N +96B -16N =48B -66N +118B -68N -70B -90N 4 56 1923 64
118   HODOT Yves 2006 Sen DSA +74N +39B +54B -4N -22B -62N -76B -117N -104B +127N -97B 4 53½ 1968 61½
119   LE GALLO Frederic 1985 Sen PDL +99N +61B -7N =120B -85N =114B +71N -23B -81N -76N -96B 4 53 1982 62
120   LOGEL Matthieu 2106 Sen IDF +72B +42N -46B =119N +89B =44N -52B -47N -43B -88N   4 53 1957 62
121   LARRAMENDY Pierre 2013 Sen IDF +41B -3N -76B -52N =111B +143N -79B -78N +114B -93N =128B 4 51½ 1955 59
122   BODENEZ Claire 2020 Sen BRE =59N +73B =25N -29B =57N -99B -67N =102B =131N =110B -104N 4 51½ 1952 59½
123   DORION Ari 2003 Sen BRE -23N +58B -57N -39B =101N +112B -40N =105N -108B =132B =126N 4 51 1953 59
124   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2021 Sen BRE +91B =12N =11B -49N +114B -41N -80B     -109N +137B 4 50 2029 50
125   DESANLIS Anne-Sophie 1903 Sen CHA -42B =145N -89B +115N =94B =43N =69B -103N -88B +138N -114B 4 47 1950 53½
126   LE DIOURON Aurelie 2035 Sen BRE -5B -111N +104B -103N =102B +97N =92B -91N =129B -100N =123B 4 47 1933 55
127   CAO Philippe 2001 Sen FRC -62B =79N =81N -61B =105B =139N =103B =96N -101N -118B +138B 4 46½ 1952 52
128   RUIN Gilles 1984 Sen IDF =75B -65N -47B =60N +145B =79N +134B -94N -103B -105N =121N 4 46½ 1945 54
129   MAIFFRET Patrick 1994 Sen CAZ -117B =35N +79B =93N =75B =91N -94B -84N =126N -112B =130N 4 46 1965 53½
130   VALET Godeffroy 2021 Min LYO -3B -114N -93B -72N EXE +142B -56N =97N +141B -95N =129B 4 46 1884 48
131   GADARINIAN Caroline 1900 Sen PRO -33N EXE =42B -85B -71N =145N -72B +139N =122B -106N =132B 4 45½ 1887 48½
132   BOROWY Michel 2010 Sen DSA -61N =99B -74N =101B -79B =78N +143B -134N =112B =123N =131N 4 45 1940 52
133   DVORSAK Hans 2004 Sen NPC =81N =98B +61N =54B =63N -53B -25N -71B -87N =116B -115N 51½ 1940 59½
134   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 2041 Sen PRO =24B +36N -12B -91N -98N +113B -128N +132B -77N -102B -116N 50 1927 58
135   ROBERT Didier 2021 Sen FRC -21N -41N -92B -105N +115B -104B +116N =100B -113N -90B +142N 46½ 1896 52½
136   CRUZEL Thierry 2017 Sen AQU -19B +115N -80B =143N -42B -92N -78B -112N -142B +139N +141B 44½ 1916 49
137   BOULLIER Gilles 1970 Sen FRC -27N +139B -33N =81B -99N =101B -108N -138B -116N +142B -124N 3 45½ 1866 50
138   GOGUELY Pierre 2032 Sen AQU -30B -38N -95B -116N -110B EXE +144N +137N -86B -125B -127N 3 43 1764 46
139   LE MAREC Simon 2040 Cad PDL -6B -137N +116N -100B =113N =127B -104N -131B -95N -136B +140N 3 42 1830 47½
140   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 2018 Sen LYO -22B -103N +115B -43N =97B -111N -102B +142N -100B -114N -139B 46½ 1803 51½
141   FOUILLET Arnaud 2016 Sen IDF -39N =74B =59N -73B =144N =81B =101N -111B -130N -115B -136N 46 1828 53
142   GARON Pierre 1965 Sen LYO -46N -70N EXE -23B -60B -130N =115B -140B +136N -137N -135B 41½ 1733 44
143   RYAN Martin 2044 Cad AUV -2N +116B -83N =136B -59N -121B -132N         40½ 1840 40½
144   RASSE Charlotte 1969 Sen IDF -20B =47N =145B -94N =141B -88N -138B         37½ 1813 37½
145   JANIER Fabrice 2036 Sen FRC -29N =125B =144N -77B -128N =131B           32½ 1814 32½
146   MARTENET Jean-Baptiste 2035 Sen IDF <54N                     0 11 0 11